Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: Mündener SC von 1925 1

Wiktorczyk, Michel; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 1.5
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Mykietyszyn, Pawel; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 3.0
Scheffczyk, Berthold (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1684) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Müller, Manfred (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Thiel, Moritz; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 1.5
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1731) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Reich, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1614) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1701) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Sabuninas, Nikolajus; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 2.5
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Marc; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 2.0
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Bebendorf, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Heppe, Jörg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Niemeyer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 1.0
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schön, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1537) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Phieler, Manuel (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Block, Joachim; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 0.0
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Will, Uwe; (DWZ: 1349) Punkte: 0.5
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Issmail, Nizar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 1.0 aus 5