Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Körle 1966 1

Glejser, Alexander; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 5.0
Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1361) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Brauer, Michael (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1626) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Milde, Winfried; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 2.0
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1708) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1573) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Reich, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1617) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Konheiser, Mathias; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 2.5
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1363) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1759) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1421) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schön, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1588) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Wollrath, Werner; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
Hoffmann, Peter (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1487) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Resch, Josef (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1716) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1507) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1460) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Haase, Peter-Michael; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 3.0
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Gutsch, Malte (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1339) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
(Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1429) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Leuthardt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte: 5.0
Käding, Wolfgang (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1501) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1504) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1567) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
El Jabr, Ali Tarik (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 820) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
(Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1379) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1459) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Niemann, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1496) Punkte: 0.5
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1487) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Rasan, Vladimir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1231) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Albers, Laurens; (DWZ: 1343) Punkte: 1.5
Hübner, Uwe (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1333) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Riedl, Till Marko (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1182) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1409) 1:0 1.0 aus 7