Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1

Karabalis, Harilos; (DWZ: 2167) Punkte: 1.0
(SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.0 aus 0
Wendel, Stephan; (DWZ: 2169) Punkte: 3.5
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2348) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2136) -:+ 11.0 aus 7
(SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.0 aus 0
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2181) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
(SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Prenzler, Daniel; (DWZ: 2137) Punkte: 0.5
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2327) ½:½ 11.5 aus 5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Steudel, Max; (DWZ: 2037) Punkte: 1.0
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 9.5 aus 6
(SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.0 aus 0
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Wege, Jochen; (DWZ: 2205) Punkte: 5.0
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2121) 1:0 8.5 aus 7
(SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.0 aus 0
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
(SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2080) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Koch, Markus; (DWZ: 2117) Punkte: 3.0
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2134) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
(SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.0 aus 0
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1937) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Kiss, Gergely; (DWZ: 2158) Punkte: 2.5
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2217) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
(SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rüger, Erhard; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1873) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
(SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kettler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 2.5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
(SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.0 aus 0
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1939) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
(SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Röschlau, Bernd; (DWZ: 2161) Punkte: 6.0
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
(SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.0 aus 0
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
(SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kues, Hendrik; (DWZ: 2109) Punkte: 2.0
(SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.0 aus 0
(SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Worzelberger, Armin; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 2.5
(SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4