Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2

Shkuran, Danylo; (DWZ: 2370) Punkte: 0.0
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2343) -:+ 18.5 aus 4
Rytenko, Vsevolod; (DWZ: 2395) Punkte: 0.0
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2317) -:+ 18.5 aus 4
Vachylya, Andriy; (DWZ: 2162) Punkte: 0.0
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2292) -:+ 19.5 aus 5
Petrovskiy, Vadim; (DWZ: 2348) Punkte: 4.5
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) 1:0 18.5 aus 5
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2159) 1:0 9.5 aus 6
Kersten, Uwe; (DWZ: 2217) Punkte: 4.0
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2158) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1937) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Haack, Kevin (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 22.0 aus 6
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2136) +:- 11.0 aus 7
Cherny, Andrey; (DWZ: 2184) Punkte: 2.0
McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Engel, Berthold (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 20.0 aus 5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2327) 0:1 11.5 aus 5
Warnecke, Tobias; (DWZ: 2148) Punkte: 2.5
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Rieseler, Caroline (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2057) 1:0 16.0 aus 1
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2121) +:- 8.5 aus 7
Ramlow, Marcus; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 0.5
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2061) -:+ 20.5 aus 5
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Lutsko, Artem; (DWZ: 2394) Punkte: 3.0
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 11.0 aus 7
Domanskiy, Mykola; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Reshetar, Alexsander; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 2.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Wiegel, Jörg; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 0.5
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2