Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 2

Poetsch, Hagen; (DWZ: 2489) Punkte: 5.0
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2343) -:+ 18.5 aus 4
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2222) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2080) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2238) +:- 8.5 aus 2
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2136) 1:0 11.0 aus 7
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Polak, Tomas; (DWZ: 2506) Punkte:
Zuyev, Igor; (DWZ: 2429) Punkte: 6.5
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2317) +:- 18.5 aus 4
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Stickler, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2259) +:- 8.0 aus 1
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2181) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2159) 1:0 9.5 aus 6
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Barski, Radoslaw; (DWZ: 2398) Punkte:
Klundt, Klaus; (DWZ: 2251) Punkte: 5.5
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) ½:½ 18.5 aus 5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 9.5 aus 5
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2327) ½:½ 11.5 aus 5
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Solonar, Stefan; (DWZ: 2277) Punkte: 4.0
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2122) ½:½ 10.0 aus 4
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2115) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Paszewski, Mateusz; (DWZ: 2250) Punkte: 1.5
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2292) ½:½ 19.5 aus 5
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2121) 1:0 8.5 aus 7
Voropaev, Gleb; (DWZ: 2226) Punkte: 0.0
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1937) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Schreiner, Roland; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 1.5
Haack, Kevin (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 22.0 aus 6
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 9.0 aus 3
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1887) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rapoport, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 0.0
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Hoti, Safet; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 2.0
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 17.0 aus 1
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 10.5 aus 5
Westhof, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 0.5
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Benninger, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 1.5
Burkart, Patrick (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2255) 0:1 20.0 aus 4
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2164) 0:1 11.5 aus 5
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Senatov, Boris; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 2.0
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Vechorkin, Alexej; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Engel, Berthold (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 20.0 aus 5
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 3.5 aus 4