Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 2

Neininger, Ralph; (DWZ: 2172) Punkte: 2.5
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 11.5 aus 8
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2109) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2166) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Nichols, Marc; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 3.5
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 12.0 aus 7
Popovics, Adam (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2334) 0:1 10.5 aus 3
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2123) 0:1 21.0 aus 5
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 9.0 aus 3
Papadopoulos, Ioannis; (DWZ: 2134) Punkte: 6.5
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 9.5 aus 6
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2054) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2045) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2068) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 16.5 aus 4
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 9.0 aus 6
Stork, Christopher; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte: 5.5
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 13.0 aus 7
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1990) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2012) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 18.5 aus 5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Krychevskiy, Dmytro; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.5
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 12.5 aus 7
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 18.0 aus 4
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Falk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 3.0
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 13.0 aus 8
Dietz, Gerolf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Bernig, Andreas; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 2.0
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 10.0 aus 3
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 12.5 aus 8
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 17.5 aus 5
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 10.5 aus 7
Varma, Christopher; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 4.0
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 10.0 aus 2
Friedrich, Michael (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 9.5 aus 2
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 18.0 aus 4
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 10.0 aus 3
Gries, Volker; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 0.5
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 9.5 aus 5
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Weber, Andreas; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 0.5
Michel, Stephan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Dolzhykova, Kateryna; (DWZ: 2169) Punkte: 5.0
Grossjohann, Daniel (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 16.0 aus 1
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1607) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schindelmeiser, Frank; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 1.5
Deppe, Leo (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Tobias, Christian; (DWZ: 1308) Punkte: 0.5
Minov, Hristo (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2