Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Soden 1

Erdmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 2101) Punkte: 6.0
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 11.5 aus 8
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 16.5 aus 4
Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2192) +:- 2.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1937) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Colin, Vincent (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2372) +:- 8.0 aus 5
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 12.0 aus 7
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2291) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Muntean, Radu-Liviu; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 0.0
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2125) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Gruebner, Christopher; (DWZ: 1990) Punkte: 3.0
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 13.0 aus 7
Dubinski, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 17.0 aus 1
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2100) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2128) +:- 11.0 aus 6
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1861) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 12.5 aus 7
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Martin, Reiner; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 5.5
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 12.0 aus 8
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2123) 0:1 21.0 aus 5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1973) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1919) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 11.5 aus 7
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Rödiger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 5.0
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 13.5 aus 6
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 18.5 aus 5
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1943) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1974) +:- 9.0 aus 3
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1896) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 9.5 aus 6
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Dietz, Gerolf; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 5.5
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2054) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 17.5 aus 5
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2019) +:- 2.0 aus 3
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 9.5 aus 5
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Grossjohann, Daniel; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 4.0
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 13.0 aus 8
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 18.0 aus 4
Dolzhykova, Kateryna (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Veenstra, Sander; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 3.5
Friedrich, Michael (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 9.5 aus 2
Fankhaenel, Torsten (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 17.0 aus 2
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 10.5 aus 7
Weiß, Wilhelm (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1137) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1779) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Deppe, Leo; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 5.0
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2025) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Urbach, Jens (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1466) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 9.0 aus 3
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte:
Stobbe, Frederik; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte:
Ackermann, Robert; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 0.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 12.5 aus 8
Minov, Hristo; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 1.0
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 17.0 aus 3
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1308) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1