Übersicht

VL Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Matt im Park Ffm 1

Wanie, Karsten; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 3.0
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2141) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Mazurek, Robert (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2234) 0:1 12.0 aus 5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2274) 0:1 13.0 aus 8
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 20.0 aus 6
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2158) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2095) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Borchert, Rene (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2192) 1:0 8.5 aus 3
Heid, Michael; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 0.0
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2175) 0:1 12.5 aus 8
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2045) -:+ 20.0 aus 5
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2219) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 11.5 aus 6
Schröder, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 2.5
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 15.0 aus 8
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2187) 0:1 14.0 aus 8
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2197) 0:1 21.5 aus 6
Siegert, Gregor (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Schlapp, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Wenner, Tobias (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 11.0 aus 5
Andreas, Björn; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 1.5
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 12.0 aus 8
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2058) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Kühner, Tobias (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 9.5 aus 5
Wild, Heiko; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 2.5
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 12.0 aus 7
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 17.5 aus 4
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Partzsch, Lukas; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 2.0
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2135) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 8.5 aus 3
Barthel, Bergit; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 2.0
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 11.0 aus 8
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 19.5 aus 5
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Plenio, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Tietzen, Stefan (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 11.0 aus 4
Kapsoulis, Georgios; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 2.5
Becker, Robert (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 10.5 aus 5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 9.5 aus 7
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 20.0 aus 6
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 10.0 aus 3
Ranné, Omar; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 0.5
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1944) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 11.0 aus 8
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2044) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Mehlen, Theodor; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 0.0
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 10.5 aus 3
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 12.5 aus 8
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Marchese, Gaspare; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 1.5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 9.0 aus 7
Kasakevitsch, Evsey (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 17.5 aus 3
Stärke, Karsten; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 3.0
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 11.5 aus 4
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 16.0 aus 1
Remscheid, Torsten (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1805) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Steinmetz, Rainer (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 9.5 aus 2