Übersicht

VL Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1842 2,0 2 100
2 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1900 2,0 2 100
3 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2007 2,0 2 100
4 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2026 2,0 2 100
5 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2106 2,0 2 100
6 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2132 2,0 2 100
7 Felczer, Kevin SK Gründau 1 2152 2,0 2 100
8 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2162 2,0 2 100
9 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2214 2,0 2 100
10 Mazurek, Robert SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2225 2,0 2 100
11 Bialas, Adrian SK Gründau 1 1607 1,5 2 75
12 Rothermel, Tim SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1916 1,5 2 75
13 Wenzel, Calvin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1956 1,5 2 75
14 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1958 1,5 2 75
15 Li, Maxim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1976 1,5 2 75
16 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1990 1,5 2 75
17 Wild, Heiko SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1994 1,5 2 75
18 Doehring, Joachim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2015 1,5 2 75
19 Eck, Mathias Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2036 1,5 2 75
20 Schulte, Marius SK Gründau 1 2038 1,5 2 75
21 Stegmaier, Alexander SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2073 1,5 2 75
22 Meier, Lars SK Gründau 1 2079 1,5 2 75
23 Nehmert, Ulrich Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2179 1,5 2 75
24 Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1715 1,0 1 100
25 Jamali, Wahid SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1825 1,0 1 100
26 Tietzen, Stefan SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1861 1,0 1 100
27 Wasserrab, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1896 1,0 1 100
28 Zimpfer, Andreas SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1903 1,0 1 100
29 Wagner, Dirk SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1906 1,0 1 100
30 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1938 1,0 1 100
31 Kapsoulis, Georgios SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1963 1,0 1 100
32 Tibke, Jonas Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1971 1,0 1 100
33 Ochs, Holger Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2148 1,0 1 100
34 Graf, Gerd SC 1961 König Nied 1 2209 1,0 1 100
35 Plenio, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1,0 2 50
36 Donecker, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1598 1,0 2 50
37 Deutsch, Christoph SK Gründau 1 1939 1,0 2 50
38 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1954 1,0 2 50
39 Becker, Robert SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1975 1,0 2 50
40 Seehaus, Bernhard Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1985 1,0 2 50
41 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1989 1,0 2 50
42 Scheitz, Michael Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1995 1,0 2 50
43 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2004 1,0 2 50
44 Schröder, Jürgen SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2008 1,0 2 50
45 Rechel, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2009 1,0 2 50
46 Vukelic, Tomislav SC 1961 König Nied 1 2017 1,0 2 50
47 Ochs, Daniel Elias Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2022 1,0 2 50
48 de Reuter, Uwe Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2024 1,0 2 50
49 Gramlich, Sebastian Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2133 1,0 2 50
50 Neukirchner, Pascal SK Gründau 1 2230 1,0 2 50
51 Janzen, Andreas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1818 0,5 1 50
52 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1896 0,5 1 50
53 Kasakevitsch, Evsey Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1927 0,5 1 50
54 Hempel, Manfred Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1934 0,5 1 50
55 Will, Jens SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1959 0,5 1 50
56 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1972 0,5 1 50
57 Andreas, Björn SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1993 0,5 1 50
58 Mao, Kevin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2010 0,5 1 50
59 Dehl, Michael SC 1961 König Nied 1 2036 0,5 1 50
60 Borchert, Rene SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2209 0,5 1 50
61 Koch, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 1 1723 0,5 2 25
62 Zöller, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 1 1790 0,5 2 25
63 Bittner, Peter SC 1961 König Nied 1 1803 0,5 2 25
64 Büse, Ralf SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1881 0,5 2 25
65 Knödler, Marcel Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1886 0,5 2 25
66 Ranné, Omar SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1924 0,5 2 25
67 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1934 0,5 2 25
68 Kuhn, Luis SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1936 0,5 2 25
69 Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1938 0,5 2 25
70 Müller, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1958 0,5 2 25
71 Goll, Christof SC 1961 König Nied 1 1959 0,5 2 25
72 Schlößner, Henrik SK Gründau 1 1961 0,5 2 25
73 Kühner, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1971 0,5 2 25
74 Gersmann, Kai Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1991 0,5 2 25
75 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2071 0,5 2 25
76 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2159 0,5 2 25
77 Uwira, Oliver SC 1961 König Nied 1 2193 0,5 2 25
78 Klinke, Roland SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1231 0,0 1 0
79 Freund, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1547 0,0 1 0
80 Lenz, Hilmar SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1677 0,0 1 0
81 Stärke, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1783 0,0 1 0
82 Mehlen, Theodor SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1841 0,0 1 0
83 Pötschke, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1879 0,0 1 0
84 Sawade, Frank Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1915 0,0 1 0
85 Lukas, Anne SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2077 0,0 1 0
86 Wenner, Tobias Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2081 0,0 1 0
87 Feist, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2142 0,0 1 0
88 Kunin, Leonid SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2185 0,0 1 0
89 Theobald, Fabian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1651 0,0 2 0
90 Held, Maurice SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1870 0,0 2 0
91 Heid, Michael SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1936 0,0 2 0
92 Schreiber, Kurt SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1983 0,0 2 0
93 Bialas, Bernhard SK Gründau 1 1992 0,0 2 0
94 Perlitz, Sven SC 1961 König Nied 1 2024 0,0 2 0
95 Krahe, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2032 0,0 2 0
96 Wanie, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2083 0,0 2 0