Übersicht

VL Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Stegmaier, Alexander SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2122 6,0 8 75
2 Felczer, Kevin SK Gründau 1 2201 6,0 8 75
3 Nehmert, Ulrich Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2178 5,5 6 92
4 de Reuter, Uwe Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2044 5,5 8 69
5 Eck, Mathias Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2062 5,0 6 83
6 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2008 5,0 7 71
7 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2052 5,0 7 71
8 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2128 5,0 7 71
9 Neukirchner, Pascal SK Gründau 1 2287 5,0 8 63
10 Siegert, Gregor Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2068 4,5 6 75
11 Plenio, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1943 4,5 7 64
12 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2141 4,5 7 64
13 Schulte, Marius SK Gründau 1 2052 4,5 8 56
14 Tibke, Jonas Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2021 4,0 5 80
15 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2045 4,0 5 80
16 Scheitz, Michael Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2013 4,0 6 67
17 Ochs, Daniel Elias Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2109 4,0 6 67
18 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2159 4,0 6 67
19 Meier, Lars SK Gründau 1 2083 4,0 8 50
20 Doehring, Joachim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2042 3,5 5 70
21 Graf, Gerd SC 1961 König Nied 1 2219 3,5 5 70
22 Mao, Kevin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2032 3,5 6 58
23 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2156 3,5 8 44
24 Zimmermann, Hendrik SC 1961 König Nied 1 2225 3,0 3 100
25 Tietzen, Stefan SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1887 3,0 4 75
26 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1995 3,0 5 60
27 Li, Maxim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2003 3,0 5 60
28 Wenner, Tobias Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2108 3,0 5 60
29 Mazurek, Robert SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2234 3,0 5 60
30 Stärke, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1801 3,0 6 50
31 Bittner, Peter SC 1961 König Nied 1 1805 3,0 6 50
32 Goll, Christof SC 1961 König Nied 1 1944 3,0 6 50
33 Uwira, Oliver SC 1961 König Nied 1 2158 3,0 6 50
34 Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1862 3,0 7 43
35 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1955 3,0 7 43
36 Gramlich, Sebastian Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2139 3,0 7 43
37 Schlößner, Henrik SK Gründau 1 1949 3,0 8 38
38 Bialas, Bernhard SK Gründau 1 1991 3,0 8 38
39 Wanie, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2054 3,0 8 38
40 Bonsen, Andreas SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1824 2,5 4 63
41 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1881 2,5 4 63
42 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1944 2,5 5 50
43 Kapsoulis, Georgios SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1963 2,5 5 50
44 Wild, Heiko SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1986 2,5 5 50
45 Wenzel, Calvin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1997 2,5 5 50
46 Rechel, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2035 2,5 6 42
47 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1923 2,5 7 36
48 Schröder, Jürgen SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2000 2,5 8 31
49 Schlapp, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 1 2116 2,0 2 100
50 Hrabinska, Myroslava SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2250 2,0 2 100
51 Vakulenko, Oleksandr Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2258 2,0 2 100
52 Wasserrab, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1906 2,0 3 67
53 Partzsch, Lukas SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2070 2,0 3 67
54 Ochs, Holger Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2121 2,0 4 50
55 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2135 2,0 4 50
56 Müller, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1959 2,0 5 40
57 Pötschke, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1863 2,0 6 33
58 Barthel, Bergit SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1892 2,0 6 33
59 Büse, Ralf SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1881 2,0 7 29
60 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1961 2,0 7 29
61 Rothermel, Tim SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1,5 2 75
62 Marchese, Gaspare SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1680 1,5 2 75
63 Steinmetz, Rainer SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1775 1,5 2 75
64 Ahrends, Norbert SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1905 1,5 2 75
65 Clitan, Zaharia SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2053 1,5 2 75
66 Specht, Christian SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2071 1,5 2 75
67 Voto, Emilio SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1696 1,5 3 50
68 Jamali, Wahid SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1817 1,5 3 50
69 Kasakevitsch, Evsey Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1916 1,5 3 50
70 Cors, Heinz-Friedrich Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1813 1,5 4 38
71 Knödler, Marcel Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1902 1,5 4 38
72 Seehaus, Bernhard Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1969 1,5 4 38
73 Vukelic, Tomislav SC 1961 König Nied 1 2027 1,5 4 38
74 Zöller, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 1 1796 1,5 5 30
75 Becker, Robert SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1947 1,5 5 30
76 Kühner, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1953 1,5 5 30
77 Andreas, Björn SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1982 1,5 5 30
78 Theobald, Fabian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1635 1,5 6 25
79 Deutsch, Christoph SK Gründau 1 1890 1,5 7 21
80 Gersmann, Kai Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1976 1,5 7 21
81 Zeyen, Helmut Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1737 1,0 1 100
82 Kumar, Naren N SC 1961 König Nied 1 1854 1,0 1 100
83 Wagner, Dirk SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1883 1,0 1 100
84 Ehmsen, Eckhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1916 1,0 1 100
85 Zimpfer, Andreas SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1921 1,0 1 100
86 Beerbower, James SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1782 1,0 2 50
87 Hempel, Manfred Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1929 1,0 2 50
88 Wenner, Frank SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2029 1,0 2 50
89 Dehl, Michael SC 1961 König Nied 1 2033 1,0 2 50
90 Will, Jens SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1963 1,0 3 33
91 Perlitz, Sven SC 1961 König Nied 1 1983 1,0 6 17
92 Bialas, Adrian SK Gründau 1 1623 1,0 7 14
93 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2095 1,0 7 14
94 Sander, Jannik SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1571 0,5 1 50
95 Kempfer, Justus Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1761 0,5 1 50
96 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1986 0,5 1 50
97 Koch, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 1 1752 0,5 2 25
98 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1925 0,5 2 25
99 Kuhn, Luis SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1917 0,5 3 17
100 Nies, Peter SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1964 0,5 3 17
101 Borchert, Rene SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2178 0,5 3 17
102 Ranné, Omar SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1904 0,5 4 13
103 Held, Maurice SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1827 0,5 5 10
104 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2028 0,5 7 7
105 Klinke, Roland SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1288 0,0 1 0
106 Heid, Magdalene SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1434 0,0 1 0
107 Felczer, Heinz SK Gründau 1 1471 0,0 1 0
108 Freund, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1557 0,0 1 0
109 Berardinelli, Mario SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1623 0,0 1 0
110 Tautz, Hendrik SK Gründau 1 1677 0,0 1 0
111 Kuckel, Michael SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1690 0,0 1 0
112 Pauli, Walter Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1706 0,0 1 0
113 Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1715 0,0 1 0
114 Remscheid, Torsten Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1731 0,0 1 0
115 Mayer, Frank Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1735 0,0 1 0
116 Koepke, Gernot SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1760 0,0 1 0
117 Zwerenz, Alexander SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1770 0,0 1 0
118 Hilsheimer, Karsten SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1888 0,0 1 0
119 Sawade, Frank Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1901 0,0 1 0
120 Lukas, Anne SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2045 0,0 1 0
121 Lenz, Hilmar SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1662 0,0 2 0
122 Janzen, Andreas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1831 0,0 2 0
123 Schreiber, Kurt SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1974 0,0 2 0
124 Feist, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2142 0,0 2 0
125 Donecker, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1639 0,0 3 0
126 Mehlen, Theodor SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1844 0,0 3 0
127 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1884 0,0 3 0
128 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1926 0,0 3 0
129 Krahe, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2016 0,0 3 0
130 Heid, Michael SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1962 0,0 5 0
131 Kunin, Leonid SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2185 0,0 5 0