Navigation
Übersicht
LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3
- Dovzik, Juri; (DWZ: 2275) Punkte: 0.0
-
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1768) -:+ 4.5 aus 9 Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1818) -:+ 4.5 aus 8 Rehberg, Norbert (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1832) -:+ 4.0 aus 8 Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2016) -:+ 10.5 aus 6 - Cermianin, Georgiy; (DWZ: 2147) Punkte: 0.0
-
Münnich, Lucas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1933) -:+ 3.5 aus 8 - Lembak, Jurij; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 0.0
-
Liebelt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1850) -:+ 3.5 aus 6 Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1662) -:+ 4.0 aus 9 Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1955) -:+ 5.0 aus 7 - Wiegel, Jörg; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 1.5
-
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7 Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 0.0 aus 7 Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1876) -:+ 6.0 aus 8 Blanquett, Jan (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 3.0 aus 9 Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1888) -:+ 3.5 aus 8 - Rewald, Hagen; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 6.0
-
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 1.0 aus 1 Wiegand, Helmut (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 21.0 aus 7 Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Hynar, Alexandra (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8 - Ruhl, Moritz; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 4.5
-
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Wadiei, Soroush (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 19.0 aus 6 Pérez Martienssen, José Luis (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1445) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Moultrie, David (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1452) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 12.5 aus 8 - Serifi, Nehat; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 4.0
-
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4 Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4 Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 19.0 aus 7 Paul, Yaron (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1537) 0:1 1.0 aus 3 Miltner, Horst (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1387) 1:0 0.5 aus 7 Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 8.5 aus 5 - Hübenthal, Erhard; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 0.5
-
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 12.0 aus 5 - Haan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 0.5
-
Bruchschmidt, Detlef (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 - Körber, Thomas; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 1.0
-
Göring, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 2.5 aus 4 Faßler, Felix (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 20.5 aus 5 - Ackermann, Emil; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 1.5
-
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 - Reshetar, Alexsander; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 1.5
-
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7 Blanquett, Rainer (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1243) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 - Becker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 1.5
-
Krah, Kilian (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 16.0 aus 1 Weber, Josef (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1409) ½:½ 9.0 aus 3 - Domanskiy, Mykola; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 2.0
-
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 18.0 aus 4 Wolf, Fynn (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 4.0 aus 6