Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 3

Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 2.5
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2099) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) +:- 6.0 aus 8
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 10.0 aus 4
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1870) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Swoboda, Philipp (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Seifert, Christopher; (DWZ: 2265) Punkte: 2.0
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 11.0 aus 7
Eull, Emil; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte:
Buchinger, Alexis; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 2.5
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 10.5 aus 3
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1721) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1988) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 5.0
Hankel, Dennis (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1760) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Wend, Uwe (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 1.5
Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2080) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Walk, Maximilian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1775) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1929) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 3.0
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Cikar, Rusen (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 1.0
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Abraham, Moritz (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1518) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 9.0 aus 6
Raab, Hendrik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 2.5
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Göbel, Ansgar (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hegmann, Kolja (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1439) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wüstehube, Axel; (DWZ: 1728) Punkte: 3.5
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1547) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hackh, Otto Sunil (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1372) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 1.0
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 1.5
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1351) +:- 0.0 aus 1