Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 3

Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 3.5
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2098) 0:1 14.5 aus 8
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2197) +:- 6.5 aus 9
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 11.0 aus 5
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1913) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1892) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Swoboda, Philipp (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Seifert, Christopher; (DWZ: 2274) Punkte: 2.0
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 11.5 aus 8
Eull, Emil; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte:
Buchinger, Alexis; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 2.5
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2039) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 10.5 aus 3
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1779) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1999) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 6.0
Hankel, Dennis (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2074) 0:1 13.0 aus 7
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1748) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1862) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Weber, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1786) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Wend, Uwe (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 1.5
Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 13.0 aus 8
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Walk, Maximilian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1934) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 3.0
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 14.0 aus 8
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Cikar, Rusen (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1354) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 1.0
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Abraham, Moritz (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1495) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 9.0 aus 7
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Raab, Hendrik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 2.5
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Göbel, Ansgar (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1732) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1453) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hegmann, Kolja (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wüstehube, Axel; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 3.5
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 9.5 aus 4
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1667) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hackh, Otto (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 1.0
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 1.5
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1537) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1351) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Rubsamen, Cornelius (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2196) 0:1 1.0 aus 1