Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1

Weisser, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 2.5
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Binde, Kurt (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 12.5 aus 8
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2178) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 4.0
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ermert, Karl Hans Ragnar (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 14.0 aus 8
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Lehwalder, Joachim (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Diefenbach, Christoph; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 5.0
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Meyer-Jany, Marcel (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1740) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Fichtl, Andreas (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 10.0 aus 7
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1971) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1718) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1899) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Stuhlmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 5.5
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Baitinger, Viktor (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.5 aus 7
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hallmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 5.5
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
John, Volkmar (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1542) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Alexandrovski, Dimitri (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1839) +:- 5.0 aus 8
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1775) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fischer, Gerd; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 4.5
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Alonzo, Desi (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Mirbach, Andreas (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1691) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 6.0
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Strache, Rolf (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1467) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Saltenberger, Leon (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 10.0 aus 6
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Hofmann, Marco (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1540) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Steingraeber, Sebastian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Scherber, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 3.5
Achtmann, Armin (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Herges, Jürgen (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Brattig, Jonathan (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.5 aus 6
Bast, Klaus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Frenzel, Ottomar (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Glöckler, Christian; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 5.0
Wolf, Lukas (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 9.0 aus 5
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Budak, Kaan (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 979) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1601) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Müller, Aloys; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 1.5
Wilhelm, Jens (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1541) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 2.5 aus 6