Navigation
Übersicht
LK West: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Erbach 1
- Marzahn, Heiko; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 4.5
-
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Binde, Kurt (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Weisser, Wolfgang (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2165) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 6.0 aus 8 Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 - Bischoff, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 3.0
-
Ermert, Karl Hans Ragnar (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1913) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1847) -:+ 4.0 aus 8 Lehwalder, Joachim (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 - Schmidt, Frank; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 0.5
-
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Meyer-Jany, Marcel (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 - Becker, Wladimir; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 3.0
-
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 1.0 aus 5 Peri, Jean-Christophe (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Alexandrovski, Dimitri; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 3.5
-
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 John, Volkmar (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 - Simon, Eric; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 4.5
-
Engländer, Leon Arne (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5 Strache, Rolf (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1996) -:+ 4.0 aus 8 Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1624) +:- 1.5 aus 5 Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - Kuhn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 4.0
-
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Pralle, Katharina (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Alonzo, Desi (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 - Aßmann, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 2.5
-
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1577) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 - Pauly, Markus; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 4.0
-
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Achtmann, Armin (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 Grunebach, Jason (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1734) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 - Althoff, Guntram; (DWZ: 1934) Punkte: 2.0
-
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 - Böhnke, Marc; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 1.5
-
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Krastev, Ivan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4 - Launert, Martin; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 1.0
-
Glöckler, Christian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2308) 0:1 5.0 aus 5 Hofmann, Marco (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 - Wilhelm, Jens; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 0.5
-
Müller, Aloys (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1573) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Brockmann, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 Böhme, Erich (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 2.0 aus 6 - Elkmann, Janek; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 1.0
-
Bast, Klaus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Seemann, Max (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1214) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 - Walther, Konrad; (DWZ: 1371) Punkte: 0.5
-
Frenzel, Ottomar (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 - Friedel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 1.0
-
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 4.5 aus 9