Übersicht

LK West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Euler, Gerd SSG Hungen-Lich 1 2178 8,0 9 89
2 Beinrucker, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1906 7,5 9 83
3 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1792 6,0 8 75
4 Ploder, Udo SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1869 6,0 8 75
5 Schwarz, Eduard SG Turm Idstein 1 1972 6,0 8 75
6 Bast, Klaus SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1672 6,0 9 67
7 Henrich, Heinz SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1736 6,0 9 67
8 Freiberger, Arnold SK Stadtallendorf 1 1745 6,0 9 67
9 Halfter, Carsten SK Stadtallendorf 1 1896 6,0 9 67
10 Bender, Dirk SG Turm Idstein 1 1971 6,0 9 67
11 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1915 5,5 7 79
12 Kraft, Matthias SK Stadtallendorf 1 2001 5,5 7 79
13 Stuhlmann, Felix SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1860 5,5 8 69
14 Hallmann, Oliver SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1907 5,5 8 69
15 Lehwalder, Joachim SSG Hungen-Lich 1 5,5 9 61
16 Römer, Torsten SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 2005 5,5 9 61
17 Glöckler, Christian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 2307 5,0 5 100
18 Götz, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1691 5,0 8 63
19 Qayumi, Roman SK Stadtallendorf 1 1839 5,0 8 63
20 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 1 1948 5,0 8 63
21 Rump, Andreas SG Turm Idstein 1 1826 5,0 9 56
22 Diefenbach, Christoph SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1866 5,0 9 56
23 Simon, Eric Sfr. Erbach 1 1900 4,5 6 75
24 Peschel, Julia Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1729 4,5 7 64
25 Schachl, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1838 4,5 7 64
26 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 1 1699 4,5 8 56
27 Fischer, Gerd SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1818 4,5 8 56
28 Beinrucker, Clemens SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1863 4,5 8 56
29 Marzahn, Heiko Sfr. Erbach 1 1915 4,5 8 56
30 Schultze, Jörg-Martin SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1925 4,5 8 56
31 Hofmann, Marco SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1540 4,5 9 50
32 Ranft, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1693 4,5 9 50
33 Soppa, Christoph SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1899 4,5 9 50
34 Herges, Jürgen SK Herborn 1946 1 1648 4,0 5 80
35 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 1 1928 4,0 6 67
36 Waldrich, Helmut Sfr. Wieseck 1 1753 4,0 8 50
37 Peri, Jean-Christophe SK Herborn 1946 1 1773 4,0 8 50
38 Kuhn, Andreas Sfr. Erbach 1 1838 4,0 8 50
39 Stuhlmann, Florian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1846 4,0 8 50
40 Muth, Andreas Sfr. Wieseck 1 1923 4,0 8 50
41 Henrich, David SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1993 4,0 8 50
42 Hardt, Bernd SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1902 4,0 9 44
43 Alexandrovski, Dimitri Sfr. Erbach 1 3,5 5 70
44 Keuth, Gerd Erich SK Herborn 1946 1 1816 3,5 5 70
45 Frank, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1717 3,5 6 58
46 Scherber, Bernhard SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1643 3,5 7 50
47 Meyer-Jany, Marcel SK Herborn 1946 1 1740 3,5 7 50
48 Reichmann, Steffen Sfr. Wieseck 1 1899 3,5 7 50
49 John, Volkmar SK Herborn 1946 1 1633 3,5 8 44
50 Leinweber, Matthias Sfr. Wieseck 1 1775 3,5 8 44
51 Hölß, Manuel SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1542 3,5 9 39
52 Alonzo, Desi SK Herborn 1946 1 1631 3,5 9 39
53 Krastev, Ivan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1735 3,0 4 75
54 Achtmann, Armin Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1964 3,0 4 75
55 Becker, Wladimir Sfr. Erbach 1 2008 3,0 4 75
56 Steingraeber, Sebastian SK Stadtallendorf 1 3,0 5 60
57 Engländer, Leon Arne Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1788 3,0 5 60
58 Korentsvit, Eugenia SG Turm Idstein 1 1804 3,0 5 60
59 Grunebach, Jason SK Herborn 1946 1 1701 3,0 6 50
60 Bischoff, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 1 1898 3,0 6 50
61 Repp, Heinrich Sfr. Wieseck 1 1787 3,0 7 43
62 Limpert, Tillmann Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1799 3,0 7 43
63 Kalwa, Norbert SK Stadtallendorf 1 1911 3,0 8 38
64 Gabel, René SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1769 3,0 9 33
65 Fügert, Martin Sfr. Wieseck 1 1733 2,5 5 50
66 Möller, Kurt Sfr. Wieseck 1 1675 2,5 6 42
67 Pralle, Katharina Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1741 2,5 6 42
68 Aßmann, Hendrik Sfr. Erbach 1 1842 2,5 6 42
69 Ermert, Karl Hans Ragnar SK Herborn 1946 1 1708 2,5 7 36
70 Fleischhauer, Christian SK Stadtallendorf 1 1718 2,5 8 31
71 Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein 1 1740 2,5 8 31
72 Weisser, Wolfgang SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1907 2,5 9 28
73 Brockmann, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1616 2,0 2 100
74 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 1 1885 2,0 2 100
75 Peschel, Jan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1447 2,0 3 67
76 Dörfler, Gerhard SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 2,0 4 50
77 Stiller, Björn SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1721 2,0 4 50
78 Wüst, Klaus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1907 2,0 4 50
79 Seifert, Eugen SG Turm Idstein 1 1903 2,0 5 40
80 Böhme, Erich SK Stadtallendorf 1 1598 2,0 6 33
81 Saltenberger, Leon SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1674 2,0 6 33
82 Fichtl, Andreas SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1533 2,0 7 29
83 Müller, Aloys SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1585 1,5 2 75
84 Ottway, Peter Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1650 1,5 2 75
85 Böhnke, Marc Sfr. Erbach 1 1831 1,5 2 75
86 Frenzel, Ottomar SK Stadtallendorf 1 1,5 4 38
87 Büschl, Martin Bernhard SG Turm Idstein 1 1608 1,5 5 30
88 Strache, Rolf SK Herborn 1946 1 1467 1,5 7 21
89 Binde, Kurt SK Herborn 1946 1 1756 1,5 8 19
90 Klee, Leonard Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1431 1,0 1 100
91 Schupp, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1596 1,0 1 100
92 Hölß, Silas SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1614 1,0 1 100
93 Faysal, Wasim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1694 1,0 1 100
94 Friedel, Stefan Sfr. Erbach 1 1804 1,0 1 100
95 Elkmann, Janek Sfr. Erbach 1 1,0 2 50
96 Petri, Lars Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1463 1,0 2 50
97 Spanke, Claas SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1513 1,0 2 50
98 Launert, Martin Sfr. Erbach 1 1724 1,0 2 50
99 Goloborodko, Dimitri SG Turm Idstein 1 2005 1,0 2 50
100 Seemann, Max SG Turm Idstein 1 1275 1,0 3 33
101 Wolf, Lukas SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1,0 5 20
102 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1848 1,0 5 20
103 Panic, Mirko SK Stadtallendorf 1 1601 1,0 6 17
104 Mirbach, Andreas SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 0,5 1 50
105 Walther, Konrad Sfr. Erbach 1 1497 0,5 1 50
106 Kleiner, Peter Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1498 0,5 2 25
107 Zalewski, Ulrich Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1747 0,5 2 25
108 Schmidt, Frank Sfr. Erbach 1 1944 0,5 2 25
109 Wilhelm, Jens Sfr. Erbach 1 1541 0,5 3 17
110 Blaschke, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1806 0,5 3 17
111 Brattig, Jonathan SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 0,5 6 8
112 Baitinger, Viktor SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 0,5 7 7
113 Bender, Horst SG Turm Idstein 1 0,0 1 0
114 Danner, Lambert SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 0,0 1 0
115 Budak, Kaan SG Turm Idstein 1 979 0,0 1 0
116 Hank, Dirk Sfr. Wieseck 1 1177 0,0 1 0
117 Damm, Jürgen Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1255 0,0 1 0
118 Krahnke, Roland Sfr. Wieseck 1 1435 0,0 1 0
119 Koleber, Ksenia Alexandra Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1478 0,0 1 0
120 Burggraf, Jonas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1544 0,0 1 0
121 Wolf, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1550 0,0 1 0
122 Ferber, Simon Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1647 0,0 1 0
123 Cammert, Michael Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1747 0,0 1 0
124 Henzelmann, Klaus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1751 0,0 1 0
125 Rabiya, Karim SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1873 0,0 1 0
126 Bietz, Fabian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1918 0,0 1 0
127 Wagner, Viktor SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 0,0 2 0
128 Mulch, Till SK Herborn 1946 1 1630 0,0 2 0
129 Schönfelder, Michael SK Stadtallendorf 1 1746 0,0 2 0
130 Kinski, Sven SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 0,0 3 0
131 Amer Dayl, Hadeer SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 0,0 3 0
132 Prior, Benjamin SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1808 0,0 3 0