Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1

Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan; (DWZ: 2121) Punkte: 2.5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 11.0 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1889) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Dieter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1938) -:+ 11.0 aus 7
Fuchs, Helmut (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1793) -:- 2.0 aus 4
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 7.5 aus 5
Jorzick, Harald; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 4.5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
von Rahden, Arvid (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 2070) 1:0 8.0 aus 4
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 9.0 aus 7
Günther, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kästle, Reiner (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 7.0 aus 2
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Beck, Manfred; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 3.5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1911) +:- 10.5 aus 7
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 9.0 aus 6
Hergott, Alexander (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1560) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 8.5 aus 4
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Scholz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 2.5
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Boeck, Matthias (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 7.0 aus 6
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 10.5 aus 8
Hansch, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 10.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Slobodetski, Oleg; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 4.0
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1624) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 7.5 aus 4
Scholl, Klaus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1379) 1:0 6.5 aus 3
Schleth, Christian (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 6.5 aus 1
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Partsch, Udo; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 1.0
Stumm, Lasse (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1016) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Priemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 1.5
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 6.5 aus 1
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 7.5 aus 5
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 10.0 aus 5
Ziegler, Peter; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte:
Dany, Jakob; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 0.5
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3