Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Nidderau 1

Krüger, Till; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 3.0
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) +:- 18.0 aus 1
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Schmid, Michael (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1895) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 7.5 aus 4
Heuser, Günther; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 1.0
Fuchs, Helmut (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1859) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Poetsch, Gero; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 4.5
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 19.5 aus 3
von Rahden, Arvid (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 2088) +:- 8.0 aus 4
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 9.0 aus 7
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 8.0 aus 3
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1877) 1:0 7.5 aus 5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 2.0
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 10.5 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 11.0 aus 8
Günther, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 8.0 aus 5
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 10.5 aus 6
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1987) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 8.5 aus 6
Benkner, Axel; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 2.0
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 21.5 aus 4
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 7.5 aus 4
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 8.0 aus 7
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 9.0 aus 4
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 8.5 aus 4
Adair, Robin; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 2.5
Boeck, Matthias (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 7.0 aus 6
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1950) 1:0 10.5 aus 8
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1687) 1:0 7.0 aus 4
Mahnke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 3.5
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 19.5 aus 3
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1603) ½:½ 8.0 aus 3
Schumacher, Tina (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 7.0 aus 2
Hansch, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Derr, Oleg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1577) 1:0 6.0 aus 1
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 10.5 aus 5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 9.5 aus 6
Schneider, Marco; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 2.5
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 19.0 aus 4
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 10.0 aus 6
Seibel, Volker; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 1.0
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 21.0 aus 4
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1596) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Greif, Julian; (DWZ: 1095) Punkte: 2.0
Vonderheid, Karl-Wilhelm (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Welzenheimer, Rudi (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1253) 1:0 6.5 aus 3
Dahlheimer, Oliver (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1585) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Giehl, Simon; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 1.5
Schleth, Christian (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 10.0 aus 5
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 6.5 aus 1
Stumm, Lasse; (DWZ: 1016) Punkte: 0.0
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 9.0 aus 6
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 7.0 aus 1