Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SU Mühlheim 1

Bozicevic, Falko; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 0.0
von Rahden, Arvid (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 8.0 aus 4
Eibelshäuser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 1.5
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 11.0 aus 8
Günther, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Dieter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 4
Kästle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 1.0
Hergott, Alexander (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 10.5 aus 6
Neidig, Tim; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 4.5
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 10.5 aus 7
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 9.0 aus 7
Schmid, Michael (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 7.5 aus 4
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 8.5 aus 6
Jakob, Ralf; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 1.5
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 8.5 aus 3
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 10.5 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1562) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 8.0 aus 3
Rönsch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 2.5
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1803) +:- 6.0 aus 1
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 8.0 aus 5
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 9.5 aus 6
Kügler, Michael; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 4.5
Boeck, Matthias (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 7.0 aus 6
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 7.5 aus 5
Vonderheid, Karl-Wilhelm (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 9.0 aus 4
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Apel, Michael; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 4.0
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1685) 1:0 6.0 aus 1
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 8.0 aus 7
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 7.0 aus 4
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 7.5 aus 3
Curth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 0.5
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 10.0 aus 6
Melchior, Markus; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte:
Klyszcz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte:
Buntrock, Katharine; (DWZ: 1421) Punkte:
Welzenheimer, Rudi; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Kauffeld, Felix (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1013) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Werner, Florin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 8.0 aus 2
Greif, Julian (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1095) 0:1 2.0 aus 3