Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 1

von Rahden, Arvid; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 2.0
Bozicevic, Falko (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 6.0 aus 1
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1879) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 10.5 aus 6
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 11.0 aus 8
Rahimi, Safihalla; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 5.0
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 7.5 aus 5
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schwarz, Dieter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 7.0 aus 4
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 21.5 aus 4
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 10.5 aus 8
Günther, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 7.5 aus 4
Specht, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 4.5
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 10.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1770) -:+ 9.5 aus 6
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 21.0 aus 4
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 8.0 aus 7
Schmid, Michael (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 8.0 aus 5
Reitz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 2.5
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 7.5 aus 4
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 9.0 aus 6
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 6.0 aus 3
Boeck, Matthias; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 1.0
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 10.5 aus 5
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 8.5 aus 6
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 19.0 aus 2
Hansch, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 7.0 aus 4
Polenske, Kai; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 1.5
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 10.0 aus 6
Schleth, Christian (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 9.0 aus 4
Ebertz, Michael; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 0.0
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 10.0 aus 5
Gense, Johann; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 1.5
Bluhm, Achim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1768) +:- 19.0 aus 2
Hergott, Alexander (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Werner, Florin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 8.0 aus 2
Muthig, Julius; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 2.0
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1393) 1:0 18.0 aus 1
Wenzel, Enrico (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1401) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Jung, Christopher; (DWZ: 1577) Punkte: 1.0
Scholl, Klaus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1379) 1:0 6.5 aus 3
Jung, Heinz; (DWZ: 1466) Punkte: 0.5
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1397) ½:½ 7.5 aus 5
Klemenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1505) Punkte: 0.5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 7.5 aus 3
Baumgartl, Günther; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 1.0
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1495) 1:0 19.0 aus 2