Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2

Schmid, Michael; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 2.0
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 8.0 aus 3
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1964) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2139) -:+ 8.5 aus 3
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 10.5 aus 7
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1917) -:+ 9.0 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2082) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Günther, Andreas; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 3.5
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 7.5 aus 4
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1877) ½:½ 7.5 aus 5
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 19.5 aus 3
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 11.0 aus 8
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Fuchs, Helmut; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 2.0
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 6.0 aus 3
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Schwarz, Dieter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: ) -:- 7.0 aus 4
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 8.0 aus 7
Hansch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 2.0
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 8.0 aus 5
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 8.5 aus 6
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 21.0 aus 4
Boeck, Matthias (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 7.0 aus 6
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 10.5 aus 8
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Schleth, Christian; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 2.5
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 7.0 aus 2
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1691) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 10.0 aus 6
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 19.5 aus 3
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 7.5 aus 4
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1431) 1:0 7.5 aus 5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hergott, Alexander; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 2.5
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 6.5 aus 2
Kästle, Reiner (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 7.0 aus 2
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1804) -:+ 9.5 aus 6
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 20.0 aus 2
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1564) ½:½ 7.5 aus 3
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 9.0 aus 6
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Wenzel, Enrico; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 0.5
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1603) ½:½ 8.0 aus 3
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Stumpp, Michael; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 1.0
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1800) +:- 19.0 aus 4
Mainka, Walter; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 0.0
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1851) 0:1 7.5 aus 4
Vonderheid, Karl-Wilhelm; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 10.5 aus 5
Greif, Julian (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1095) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kauffeld, Felix; (DWZ: 1013) Punkte: 0.5
Welzenheimer, Rudi (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1253) ½:½ 6.5 aus 3