Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1

Peschke, Michael; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 3.0
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1923) -:- 0.0 aus 1
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 10.5 aus 6
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 10.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 21.5 aus 4
Schmid, Michael (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1895) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 6.0 aus 3
Kempf, Alexander; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 5.0
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1628) -:- 0.0 aus 1
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1877) ½:½ 7.5 aus 5
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 8.5 aus 3
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 19.0 aus 4
von Rahden, Arvid (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 8.0 aus 4
Günther, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 8.0 aus 5
Spahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte: 4.5
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1634) -:- 0.0 aus 1
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 7.5 aus 4
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 8.5 aus 6
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1683) +:- 19.0 aus 2
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Hansch, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1687) 1:0 7.0 aus 4
Bodensohn, Markus; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 0.0
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1870) -:+ 8.5 aus 4
Lauer, David; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 0.0
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1506) -:+ 19.0 aus 2
Spahn, Tobias; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 2.0
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1547) -:- 0.0 aus 1
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 10.0 aus 5
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 19.0 aus 1
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 10.5 aus 7
Fuchs, Helmut (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 9.0 aus 4
Schumacher, Rolf; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 3.0
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1471) -:- 0.0 aus 1
Stumm, Lasse (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1016) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 9.5 aus 6
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 8.5 aus 3
Hergott, Alexander (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 7.0 aus 2
Schumacher, Tina; (DWZ: 1577) Punkte: 1.0
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1509) -:- 0.0 aus 1
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Jaschik, Eduard; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 1.5
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 10.5 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 7.5 aus 3
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1514) +:- 18.0 aus 1
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1466) ½:½ 6.5 aus 1
Schleth, Christian (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Scholl, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 10.0 aus 6
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 7.0 aus 1
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1512) ½:½ 6.5 aus 2