Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rahimi, Safihalla SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1939 5,0 7 71
2 Kempf, Alexander 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1924 5,0 8 63
3 Kügler, Michael SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1762 4,5 5 90
4 Jorzick, Harald SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1897 4,5 6 75
5 Neidig, Tim SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1925 4,5 6 75
6 Poetsch, Gero SC Nidderau 1 4,5 7 64
7 Specht, Sebastian SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1920 4,5 7 64
8 Spahn, Andreas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1950 4,5 8 56
9 Apel, Michael SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1774 4,0 5 80
10 Slobodetski, Oleg SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1673 4,0 6 67
11 Schäfer, Claus SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1986 3,5 4 88
12 Beck, Manfred SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1804 3,5 6 58
13 Mahnke, Ralf SC Nidderau 1 1753 3,5 8 44
14 Günther, Andreas Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 1865 3,5 8 44
15 Czech, Ludwig VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1839 3,0 4 75
16 Kunkel, Frank SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1879 3,0 4 75
17 Krüger, Till SC Nidderau 1 1964 3,0 4 75
18 Schumacher, Rolf 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1635 3,0 6 50
19 Peschke, Michael 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1917 3,0 7 43
20 Reitz, Gerhard SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1826 2,5 3 83
21 Schneider, Marco SC Nidderau 1 1843 2,5 3 83
22 Adair, Robin SC Nidderau 1 1853 2,5 3 83
23 Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 2142 2,5 3 83
24 Rönsch, Andreas SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1895 2,5 4 63
25 Scholz, Uwe SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1725 2,5 6 42
26 Hergott, Alexander Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 1546 2,5 7 36
27 Schleth, Christian Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 1579 2,5 7 36
28 Lotte, Stephan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1756 2,0 2 100
29 Werner, Florin VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1770 2,0 2 100
30 Greif, Julian SC Nidderau 1 1095 2,0 3 67
31 Muthig, Julius SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1603 2,0 3 67
32 Schnell, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 2 1856 2,0 3 67
33 Lützen, Matthias VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1871 2,0 3 67
34 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 2 1929 2,0 3 67
35 Kraft, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 2 1987 2,0 3 67
36 Fuchs, Helmut Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 1859 2,0 4 50
37 von Rahden, Arvid SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 2088 2,0 4 50
38 Benkner, Axel SC Nidderau 1 1812 2,0 5 40
39 Müller, Horst VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1897 2,0 5 40
40 Spahn, Tobias 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1681 2,0 7 29
41 Hansch, Andreas Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 1714 2,0 7 29
42 Freund, Klaus SC Nidderau 1 1850 2,0 7 29
43 Schmid, Michael Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 1895 2,0 7 29
44 Reinhard, Stefan SF Dettingen 1950 2 1760 1,5 2 75
45 Gense, Johann SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1564 1,5 3 50
46 Priemer, Bernd SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1676 1,5 3 50
47 Giehl, Simon SC Nidderau 1 1691 1,5 3 50
48 Frank, Bernd SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1866 1,5 3 50
49 Schneider, Uwe SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1960 1,5 3 50
50 Polenske, Kai SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1681 1,5 4 38
51 Jakob, Ralf SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1851 1,5 4 38
52 Roosen, Holger VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1980 1,5 4 38
53 Jaschik, Eduard 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1431 1,5 5 30
54 Eibelshäuser, Stefan SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1877 1,5 5 30
55 Stumpp, Michael Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 1425 1,0 1 100
56 Jung, Christopher SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1577 1,0 1 100
57 Dahlheimer, Oliver SF Dettingen 1950 2 1585 1,0 1 100
58 Schnarr, Steffen SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1820 1,0 1 100
59 Baumgartl, Günther SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1929 1,0 1 100
60 Heuser, Günther SC Nidderau 1 1949 1,0 1 100
61 Partsch, Udo SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1961 1,0 1 100
62 Flanderka, Wolfgang SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1506 1,0 2 50
63 Schumacher, Tina 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1577 1,0 2 50
64 Filmann, Andreas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1683 1,0 2 50
65 Seibel, Volker SC Nidderau 1 1688 1,0 2 50
66 Lanz, Udo VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1727 1,0 2 50
67 Bluhm, Achim SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1768 1,0 2 50
68 Kästle, Reiner SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1867 1,0 2 50
69 Bahlke, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 2 1596 1,0 3 33
70 Dahlheimer, Bernd SF Dettingen 1950 2 2082 1,0 3 33
71 Schwarz, Dieter SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1,0 4 25
72 Theuer, Carsten VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1691 1,0 4 25
73 Kulenovic, Adnan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1800 1,0 4 25
74 Boeck, Matthias SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1702 1,0 6 17
75 Kauffeld, Felix Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 1013 0,5 1 50
76 Jung, Heinz SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1466 0,5 1 50
77 Curth, Andreas SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1483 0,5 1 50
78 Klemenz, Reiner SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1505 0,5 1 50
79 Dany, Jakob SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1618 0,5 1 50
80 Wenzel, Enrico Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 1403 0,5 2 25
81 El-Lawindy, Asem VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1512 0,5 2 25
82 Welzenheimer, Rudi SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1253 0,5 3 17
83 Scholl, Klaus 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1524 0,5 3 17
84 Schäfer, Niklas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1430 0,0 1 0
85 Nohr, Thorsten SC Ronneburg 1 1471 0,0 1 0
86 Mainka, Walter Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 1486 0,0 1 0
87 Waitz, Markus SC Ronneburg 1 1509 0,0 1 0
88 Hanreich, Wolfram SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1514 0,0 1 0
89 Goetz, Arnold SC Ronneburg 1 1547 0,0 1 0
90 Schweitzer, Martin SC Ronneburg 1 1628 0,0 1 0
91 Schneider, Uwe SC Ronneburg 1 1634 0,0 1 0
92 Derr, Oleg VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1651 0,0 1 0
93 Lauer, David 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1675 0,0 1 0
94 Ebertz, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1685 0,0 1 0
95 Bodensohn, Markus 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1783 0,0 1 0
96 Schwarz, Manfred SC Ronneburg 1 1923 0,0 1 0
97 Bozicevic, Falko SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1928 0,0 1 0
98 Fink, Leander SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 2071 0,0 1 0
99 Vonderheid, Karl-Wilhelm Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 0,0 2 0
100 Stumm, Lasse SC Nidderau 1 1016 0,0 2 0
101 Füssel, Jan Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1677 0,0 3 0