Übersicht

BL: Einzelergebnisse: SV Reichenbach 1

Jogschies, Uwe; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 5.0
Sach, Daniel (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1359) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Distler, Manfred (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Meyer, Markus (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Bender, Iris (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: 1167) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Morrison, Ryan (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: 876) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Wolf, Günther; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 4.5
Bindewald, Jonathan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1055) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Müller, Gerd (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: 1293) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Barmann, Oliver (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Heizenreder, Alexander (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: 921) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Selvakumar, Abishan (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Meister, Konstantin (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1170) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Fritsch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1432) Punkte: 3.0
Hauk, Daniel (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 888) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hotz, Herbert (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Stockmann, Horst (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Jost, Christof (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: 1164) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Ruhl, Jannis (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Jecker, Carla; (DWZ: 1434) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Jakob (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Lang, Dennis (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Laxy, Konrad (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Nain, Medhansh (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: 767) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Garb, David (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Wesemann, Christopher; (DWZ: 1450) Punkte: 1.0
Riemann, Maximilian (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Stockmann, Tim (SF Bürstadt 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Zimmermann, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1430) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Rebenich, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 2.0
May, Fritz (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Nufer, Finn (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Kilian, Rainer (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1567) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kuhn, Rainer (SK Bickenbach 4; DWZ: 1142) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1473) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Gumb, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1275) Punkte: 1.5
Öhlenschläger, Julian (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Nufer, Lea Elin (SC 1970 Lorsch 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kandepaan, Seyon (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1106) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1343) 0:1 6.0 aus 6