Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 31.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 4,5:1,5
FV Berkersheim 1 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 2:4
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2 3,5:2,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1,5:4,5
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
Runde 2 am 07.11.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 3,5:2,5
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 3,5:2,5
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2 2:4
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1,5:4,5
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - FV Berkersheim 1 6:0
Runde 3 am 05.12.2021 um 14:00 Uhr
FV Berkersheim 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1
Runde 4 am 23.01.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2
FV Berkersheim 1 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1
Runde 5 am 13.02.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - FV Berkersheim 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
Runde 6 am 13.03.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
FV Berkersheim 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2
Runde 7 am 08.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - FV Berkersheim 1
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
Runde 8 am 22.05.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
FV Berkersheim 1 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2
Runde 9 am 12.06.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - FV Berkersheim 1
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2