Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberlia: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; VKZ: 58003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Viol, Julius 1 1845 5 Weinreich, Stefan 67 1532
2 Keller, Christoph 102 1906 6 Wiesmeier, Andreas 141 1157
3 Jakesevic, Ivan 12 1631 E Mertens, Klaus 33 1954
4 Menning, Uwe 59 1841

Losnr.: 2 FT Schierstein 1; VKZ: 58009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Reimold, Dirk 22 2092 6 Finke, Joachim 14 1561
2 Vacarescu, Catalin 13 2010 E Brodowy, Sören 1 1145
3 Kuchelmeister, Ulrich 21 E Sturm, Holger 6 1212
4 Gruss, Stefan 16 1646 E Lorenz, Roland 12
5 Schulz, Joachim 8 1639 E Groß, Uwe 19

Losnr.: 3 SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; VKZ: 58007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Tepe, Josef 1021 1879 E Krodel, Wolfgang 90 1570
2 Hoffmann, Christian 1010 1753 E Spatar, Florin 1006 886
3 Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen 101 1769 E Prüfer, Frank 1022
4 Ziegler, Jörg 94 1674 E Perez, Marc 1013
5 Gauert, Rolf 1003 1467 E Bauer, Richard 1024
6 Bartenstein, Benjamin 1008 1363

Losnr.: 4 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Lange, Klaus 1021 1926 4 Berardinelli, Mario 1073 1623
2 Baladjaev, Emin 1072 1852 5 Donecker, Stefan 89 1598
3 Janzen, Andreas 1001 1818 6 Baladjaev, Emin 1088 1196

Losnr.: 5 Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; VKZ: 58032

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Böhmer, Thomas 48 1894 E Bolduan, Michael 55 1671
2 Weiß, Peter 4 1602 E Kavehei, Hamed 53
3 Sitta, Stefan 38 1616 E Martens, Marcus 56 1358
4 von Döhren, Patrick 46 1575 E Cimický, Václav 34 1417
5 Schneider, Lutz 39 1569 E Romschinski, Joachim 44 1353
6 Thomas, John 54 1503

Losnr.: 6 Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; VKZ: 58019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bykov, Vyacheslav 1010 1773 4 Zwirner, Gottfried 9 1733
2 Zeyen, Helmut 280 1718 5 Baumeister, Lutz 18 1550
3 Schöber, Sebastian 1065 1785 6 Bartsch, Marius 1068 1505

Losnr.: 7 Sfr. Erbach 2; VKZ: 58008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Böhnke, Marc 95 1821 5 Friedel, Stefan 13 1813
2 Elkmann, Janek 84 1993 6 Elkmann, Reinhard 78 1747
3 Althoff, Guntram 67 1921 E Wilhelm, Jens 1040 1521
4 Pauly, Markus 1009 1843 E Walther, Konrad 1033 1356

Losnr.: 8 SG Turm Idstein 2; VKZ: 58012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schwarz, Daniel 315 1778 6 Markosyan, Aleksandr 340 1775
2 Schwarz, Matthias 316 1717 E Hartmann, Stephan 347 1526
3 Liebchen, Manfred 321 1698 E Seemann, Max 335 1168
4 Büschl, Martin Bernhard 346 1711 E Budak, Kaan 329 992
5 Anhalt, Albert 303 1699

Losnr.: 9 SK Bad Schwalbach 1; VKZ: 58001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Loukas, Konstantin 1006 1860 6 Siegismund, Torben 132 1600
2 Siegismund, Florian 120 1805 E Aurin, Werner 99 1535
3 Zech, Christof 104 1756 E Henz, Jane 1048
4 Siegismund, Bernd 101 1709 E Winkler, Stefanie 1018 1050
5 Aurin, Pascal 111 1666

Losnr.: 10 SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; VKZ: 58010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Link, Michael 149 2115 E Ungurean, Daniela 151 1604
2 Körbel, Ekkehard 141 1807 E Sommer, Thomas 93 1410
3 Schwenk, Stefan 177 1679 E Magnus, Johann 111 1395
4 Tarcz, Dennis 116 1762 E Hanebaum, Oliver 189 1353
5 Ankenbrand, Jörg 43 1584 E Szarka, Markus 85 1127
6 Wende, Peter 57 1619