Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2

Spiegel, Nina; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 5.0
Busse, Michael (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 6.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Sarah (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1421) 1:0 10.0 aus 3
Clobes, Peter (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1399) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1557) ½:½ 11.5 aus 9
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1248) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Busse, Michael (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 6.0 aus 5
Vick, Edward (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1453) ½:½ 10.0 aus 4
Pfülb, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 5.0
Kober, Karl-Heinz (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1209) 0:1 6.0 aus 5
Gossen, Michael (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1104) 1:0 9.0 aus 6
Brodowy, Sören (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1182) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1417) 0:1 7.5 aus 5
Szarka, Markus (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1106) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Will, Elina (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1414) 1:0 12.5 aus 7
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1557) 0:1 11.5 aus 9
Magnus, Johann (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1351) 1:0 4.0 aus 3
Cimický, Václav; (DWZ: 1396) Punkte: 5.5
Mühlschlegel, Volker (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 7.0 aus 4
Will, Elina (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1414) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Schulze Lünern, Heinrich (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1247) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1288) 1:0 7.5 aus 7
Schneider, Keven (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 1
Kirsch, Michael (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 937) 1:0 4.5 aus 4
Gossen, Michael (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1104) 1:0 9.0 aus 6
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1417) 0:1 7.5 aus 5
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1248) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Romschinski, Joachim; (DWZ: 1333) Punkte: 5.0
Dew, Matilda Tia (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 3
Bichert, Iwan (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1292) 0:1 10.5 aus 4
Kusic, Mirko (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Güntekin, Ali Arda (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 960) 1:0 7.0 aus 5
Hanebaum, Oliver (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1395) 0:1 6.5 aus 3
Hörner, Herbert (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 8.5 aus 5
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 6.0 aus 3
Szarka, Markus (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1106) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Kavehei, Hamed; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 2.0
Oganezov, Garry (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 927) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 7.0 aus 4
Martens, Marcus; (DWZ: 1361) Punkte: 1.0
Veres, Erik (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 953) 1:0 4.0 aus 4