Navigation
Übersicht
MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ronneburg 1
- Schwarz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 2.5
-
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1534) +:- 0.0 aus 1 Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1617) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Overbeck, Christopher (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 - Stöckel, Constantin; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 1.0
-
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1668) +:- 3.5 aus 8 - Ottinger, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 5.0
-
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1512) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1495) +:- 2.0 aus 7 Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1947) +:- 0.5 aus 3 Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1664) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 - Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 2.0
-
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1723) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1514) +:- 2.5 aus 7 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 2.5 aus 7 Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Hattermann, Aaron (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 0:1 7.0 aus 8 - Schweitzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 3.5
-
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1665) +:- 2.0 aus 7 Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1477) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7 Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 - Goetz, Arnold; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 3.5
-
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1807) +:- 3.5 aus 6 Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 1.0 aus 3 Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 - Bieber, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 1.5
-
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1365) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7 Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 - Waitz, Markus; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte:
- Nohr, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 3.0
-
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1758) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1517) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 - Bachmaier, Herbert; (DWZ: 1335) Punkte: 0.5
-
Basoglu, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1067) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1349) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1414) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Herms, Thorsten (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1568) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 - Reuter, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1340) Punkte: 0.0
-
Kuchta, Maksim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - Schäfer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte:
- Jolic, Mladen; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 0.0
-
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 König, Nikolas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1548) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 - Goldschmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 1.5
-
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1390) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3 - Abromeit, Michael; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 1.0
-
Kolb, Malte (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 - Wehner, Till; (DWZ: 1357) Punkte: 0.0
-
Fresser, Stefan (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 6.5 aus 7