Navigation
Übersicht
MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 3
- Hoti, Safet; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 0.5
-
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1730) -:+ 5.0 aus 8 Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1807) -:+ 3.5 aus 6 Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Schreiner, Roland; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 5.0
-
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1542) 1:0 0.0 aus 4 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) +:- 2.0 aus 6 Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) +:- 4.0 aus 9 Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 - Benninger, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 1.5
-
Overbeck, Christopher (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9 Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 1.5 aus 5 - Vechorkin, Alexej; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte:
- Pröstler, Andre; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte:
- Matthis, Peter; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 1.0
-
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) -:+ 2.5 aus 4 Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1668) -:+ 3.5 aus 8 - Senatov, Boris; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte: 6.0
-
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 Kaiser, Jason (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1365) 1:0 6.0 aus 8 Kurz, Paul (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 778) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 - Westhof, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 0.5
-
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) -:- 2.5 aus 6 Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1436) -:+ 3.5 aus 8 - Mügendt, Brian Christopher; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 3.5
-
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1458) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) -:+ 4.5 aus 6 Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 - Keller, Erik; (DWZ: 1437) Punkte: 1.5
-
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1495) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 König, Nikolas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1548) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4 - Kuchta, Maksim; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 5.5
-
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 2.5 aus 7 Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1723) -:- 4.0 aus 9 Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1414) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1517) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Kolb, Stefan (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 - Schwarz, Fabian; (DWZ: 800) Punkte: 0.0
-
Hattermann, Aaron (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 0:1 7.0 aus 8 Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Basoglu, Jakob; (DWZ: 1067) Punkte: 1.0
-
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1335) 1:0 0.5 aus 4 Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1594) -:+ 3.0 aus 5 - Arkhipenko, Denis; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 3.5
-
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) 1:0 3.5 aus 6 Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 - Naghizade, Farid; (DWZ: 1460) Punkte: 0.0
-
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1349) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 - Christmann, Adrian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9