Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 2

Polenske, Kai; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 2.5
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1735) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Overbeck, Christopher (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Jung, Christopher; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 3.0
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1666) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1593) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Gense, Johann; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 4.0
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1524) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1466) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
(SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Klemenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 1.5
Kuchta, Maksim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1642) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1500) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1464) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
(SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Jung, Heinz; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 4.0
Keller, Erik (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1586) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1437) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1561) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1471) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1573) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
(SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Hattermann, Aaron; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 7.0
Schwarz, Fabian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 800) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1435) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1521) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schubert, Arne (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Fresser, Stefan (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1603) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
(SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Ester, Manfred; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 2.5
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1406) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
(SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Hohmann, Nils; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 5.0
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1374) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1311) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1553) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1344) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Herms, Thorsten (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1530) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
(SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Malkin, Gregor; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1411) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
von Chamier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 1.0
Almasan, Isabel Andrea (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1266) 1:0 0.0 aus 2