Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 4

Overbeck, Christopher; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 7.0
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1728) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 5.5
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1589) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1577) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1573) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lind, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 3.0
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1500) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1736) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Feng, Felix; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte:
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 5.5
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1598) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1406) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1384) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Julian; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 4.5
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1435) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1311) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1445) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1466) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.5
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1515) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kuchta, Maksim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Herms, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 3.0
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1407) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1327) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Bosse, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1296) Punkte: 1.5
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
König, Nikolas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1344) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2154) Punkte: 1.0
Schwarz, Fabian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 800) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kaiser, Jason; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 1.0
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Fresser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 6.5
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1374) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1411) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1521) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1471) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hattermann, Aaron (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1464) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Wehner, Till (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rode, Heiko; (DWZ: 1152) Punkte: 0.0
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1491) 0:1 3.0 aus 3