Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hattermann, Aaron SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1752 7,0 8 88
2 Overbeck, Christopher SF Neuberg 4 1843 7,0 9 78
3 Fresser, Stefan SF Neuberg 4 1967 6,5 7 93
4 Lorenz, Alexander SV Bergwinkel 2 1344 6,0 8 75
5 Senatov, Boris SC Heusenstamm 3 1774 6,0 9 67
6 Pomrehn, Ole Magnus SF Neuberg 4 1741 5,5 7 79
7 Balzer, Robert SF Neuberg 4 1742 5,5 8 69
8 Zahn, Gernot SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 1552 5,5 9 61
9 Kuchta, Maksim SC Heusenstamm 3 1649 5,5 9 61
10 Schreiner, Roland SC Heusenstamm 3 1986 5,0 5 100
11 Hohmann, Nils SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1407 5,0 7 71
12 Deutsch, Volker SK Gründau 2 1817 5,0 7 71
13 Rogala, Gino SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 1641 5,0 8 63
14 Ottinger, Rüdiger SC Ronneburg 1 1727 5,0 8 63
15 Leitz, Markus SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1728 5,0 9 56
16 Traut, Stefan SF Heusenstamm 1 1501 4,5 6 75
17 Emmerich, Julian SF Neuberg 4 1503 4,5 7 64
18 Lemke, Wolfgang SV Bergwinkel 2 1464 4,5 9 50
19 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1642 4,5 9 50
20 Gense, Johann SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1577 4,0 7 57
21 Tautz, Hendrik SK Gründau 2 1736 4,0 7 57
22 Jung, Heinz SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1445 4,0 8 50
23 Wolf, Reinhard SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 1627 4,0 8 50
24 Müller, Thomas SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1406 4,0 9 44
25 Francois, Bruno SF Heusenstamm 1 1411 4,0 9 44
26 Plotnikow, Jewgeni SK Gründau 2 1471 4,0 9 44
27 Höllwarth, Kai SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 1666 4,0 9 44
28 Lorenz, Alexander SV Bergwinkel 2 1776 4,0 9 44
29 Arkhipenko, Denis SC Heusenstamm 3 1825 3,5 5 70
30 Wiest, Kurt SV Bergwinkel 2 1663 3,5 6 58
31 Mügendt, Brian Christopher SC Heusenstamm 3 1715 3,5 6 58
32 Schnarr, Steffen SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1787 3,5 6 58
33 Goetz, Arnold SC Ronneburg 1 1524 3,5 7 50
34 Repac, Nicola SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 1561 3,5 7 50
35 Schweitzer, Martin SC Ronneburg 1 1573 3,5 7 50
36 Kremenetskiy, Igor SF Heusenstamm 1 1472 3,5 8 44
37 Filmann, Andreas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1689 3,5 8 44
38 Lehnert, Walter SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1374 3,5 9 39
39 Felczer, Heinz SK Gründau 2 1491 3,0 3 100
40 Nohr, Thorsten SC Ronneburg 1 1461 3,0 4 75
41 Herms, Thorsten SF Neuberg 4 1530 3,0 4 75
42 Lind, Ludwig SF Neuberg 4 1677 3,0 4 75
43 Soff, Roland SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1598 3,0 5 60
44 Schäfer, Niklas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1443 3,0 6 50
45 Neumann, Wolfram SF Heusenstamm 1 1589 3,0 7 43
46 Jung, Christopher SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1644 3,0 7 43
47 Boldt, Kai-Ulrich SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 1601 3,0 8 38
48 Ester, Manfred SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1576 2,5 3 83
49 Polenske, Kai SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1663 2,5 4 63
50 König, Nikolas SK Gründau 2 1798 2,5 4 63
51 Schwarz, Manfred SC Ronneburg 1 1860 2,5 5 50
52 Mensendiek, Theodor SF Heusenstamm 1 1437 2,5 6 42
53 Ciszewski, Janusz SV Bergwinkel 2 1593 2,5 6 42
54 Sattler, Ulf SK Gründau 2 1664 2,5 6 42
55 Herdt, Werner SF Heusenstamm 1 1311 2,5 7 36
56 Hanreich, Wolfram SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1515 2,5 7 36
57 Koepke, Leonie SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1227 2,0 2 100
58 Schubert, Arne SK Gründau 2 1579 2,0 4 50
59 Michelmann, Roland SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1524 2,0 6 33
60 Andea, Georg SF Heusenstamm 1 1579 2,0 6 33
61 Schneider, Uwe SC Ronneburg 1 1603 2,0 6 33
62 Dauth, Michael SK Gründau 2 1489 2,0 7 29
63 Flanderka, Wolfgang SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1511 2,0 7 29
64 Marquardt, Dietrich SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1644 2,0 7 29
65 Goldschmidt, Andreas SC Ronneburg 1 1578 1,5 2 75
66 Rack, Matthias SF Neuberg 4 1840 1,5 2 75
67 Benninger, Rudolf SC Heusenstamm 3 1940 1,5 2 75
68 Pavilu, Dominik SV Bergwinkel 2 1,5 3 50
69 Bosse, Benjamin SF Neuberg 4 1270 1,5 3 50
70 Keller, Erik SC Heusenstamm 3 1586 1,5 3 50
71 Bieber, Jürgen SC Ronneburg 1 1505 1,5 5 30
72 Klug, Wolfgang SV Bergwinkel 2 1466 1,5 6 25
73 Pittner, Jörg SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1435 1,5 7 21
74 Klemenz, Reiner SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1384 1,5 8 19
75 Felczer, Jonah SK Gründau 2 1320 1,0 1 100
76 Boll, Nils SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 1486 1,0 1 100
77 Kaiser, Jason SF Neuberg 4 1579 1,0 1 100
78 von Chamier, Ralf SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1752 1,0 1 100
79 Abromeit, Michael SC Ronneburg 1 1762 1,0 1 100
80 Stöckel, Constantin SC Ronneburg 1 1792 1,0 1 100
81 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 4 2115 1,0 1 100
82 Kolb, Malte SK Gründau 2 1,0 2 50
83 Basoglu, Jakob SC Heusenstamm 3 1067 1,0 2 50
84 Gunkel, Walter SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 1553 1,0 2 50
85 Matthis, Peter SC Heusenstamm 3 1734 1,0 3 33
86 Laznik, Zeljko SF Heusenstamm 1 1196 0,5 1 50
87 Christmann, Adrian SC Heusenstamm 3 1384 0,5 1 50
88 Wendel, Herbert SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 1426 0,5 1 50
89 Westhof, Benedikt SC Heusenstamm 3 1780 0,5 3 17
90 Hoti, Safet SC Heusenstamm 3 1959 0,5 3 17
91 Bachmaier, Herbert SC Ronneburg 1 1327 0,5 4 13
92 Malkin, Gregor SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 0,0 1 0
93 Springer, Phillip SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 0,0 1 0
94 Kurz, Paul SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 770 0,0 1 0
95 Rode, Heiko SF Neuberg 4 1144 0,0 1 0
96 Kleespies, Christian SV Bergwinkel 2 1248 0,0 1 0
97 Ajaj, Zain SV Bergwinkel 2 1257 0,0 1 0
98 Hochbrückner, Peter SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 1309 0,0 1 0
99 Reuter, Gerhard SC Ronneburg 1 1326 0,0 1 0
100 Wehner, Till SC Ronneburg 1 1347 0,0 1 0
101 Bahrendt, Wolfgang SV Bergwinkel 2 1399 0,0 1 0
102 Naghizade, Farid SC Heusenstamm 3 1531 0,0 1 0
103 Ahrend, Bodo SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1534 0,0 1 0
104 Schwarz, Fabian SC Heusenstamm 3 800 0,0 2 0
105 Hain, Gerhard SF Heusenstamm 1 1105 0,0 2 0
106 Schleinig, Elke SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1175 0,0 2 0
107 Almasan, Isabel Andrea SK Gründau 2 1259 0,0 2 0
108 Jolic, Mladen SC Ronneburg 1 1329 0,0 2 0
109 Kolb, Stefan SK Gründau 2 1334 0,0 2 0
110 Firinci, Erdem SF Heusenstamm 1 1390 0,0 2 0
111 Leidorf, Frederik SV Bergwinkel 2 1557 0,0 4 0