Navigation
Übersicht
LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1
- Meyner, Hannes; (DWZ: 2170) Punkte: 9.0
-
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 0.5 aus 7 Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Münnich, Lucas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Liebelt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2118) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 - Lüchtemeier, Peter; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 7.0
-
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Pohl, Mathias (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1998) -:+ 4.5 aus 9 Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 2.0 aus 5 Wernersson, Jonathan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 1.5 aus 5 Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1662) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 - Francis, Patrick; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 5.5
-
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Huneck, Frank (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Göring, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1608) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 - Luke, Niko; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 6.0
-
Wendland, Jürgen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 2.0 aus 5 Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 Müller, Manfred (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 - Borchardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 4.0
-
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1553) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 2.0 aus 3 - Mertens, Michael; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 7.5
-
Fankhaenel, Torsten (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1859) +:- 5.0 aus 9 Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Jürgens, Thomas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1604) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Otto, Rene (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Paschke, Gerd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 - Pichl, Uwe; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 4.0
-
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3 Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7 Flörke, Jürgen Herbert (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7 Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 - Beyer, Nils; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 7.5
-
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1699) +:- 5.5 aus 9 Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1585) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 Shehab, Tarek (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1571) 0:1 1.5 aus 4 Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Greb, Lennart (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1515) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Svyrydenko, Seva (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 913) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - von Kiedrowski, Klemens; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 1.0
-
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 - Maus, Michael; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte:
- Maar, Samuel; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte:
- Schlachowitsch, Markus; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte:
- Müller, Joachim; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 0.0
-
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 - Rehbein, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 2.0
-
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Feshchenko, Diana (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Schäfer, Philipp (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1148) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 - Barchfeld, Peter; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 1.0
-
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Petry, Gabriel (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1161) 1:0 0.0 aus 2