Übersicht

LK Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beyer, Nils SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1683 4,0 4 100
2 Meyner, Hannes SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2100 4,0 4 100
3 Krauße, Eckhard SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1801 3,5 4 88
4 Fiedler, Ralf SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1904 3,5 4 88
5 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 1 1881 3,0 3 100
6 Schnitzlein, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1661 3,0 4 75
7 Gibhardt, Peter Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1667 3,0 4 75
8 Schmidt, Konstantin SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1790 3,0 4 75
9 Willich, Manfred SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1829 3,0 4 75
10 Fankhaenel, Torsten SK Vellmar 1950 1 1837 3,0 4 75
11 Mertens, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1842 3,0 4 75
12 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 1 1991 3,0 4 75
13 Pohl, Mathias Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 2036 3,0 4 75
14 Kirchner, Vincent SC Kaufungen 1 1758 2,5 3 83
15 Francis, Patrick SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1885 2,5 3 83
16 Weyer, Christof Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1894 2,5 3 83
17 Feshchenko, Diana SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2,5 4 63
18 Hödtke, Jörn Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1679 2,5 4 63
19 Wildner, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1890 2,5 4 63
20 Stein, Tobias SV Alsfeld 1 1950 2,5 4 63
21 Weiss, Jochen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1985 2,5 4 63
22 Lüchtemeier, Peter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2055 2,5 4 63
23 Gück, Günter SC Kaufungen 1 1665 2,0 2 100
24 Wander, Bernhard SC Kaufungen 1 1679 2,0 2 100
25 Heese, Mike SV Alsfeld 1 1776 2,0 2 100
26 Luke, Niko SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1852 2,0 2 100
27 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1784 2,0 3 67
28 Mykietyszyn, Pawel SC Kaufungen 1 1811 2,0 3 67
29 Münnich, Lucas SF Korbach 1 1948 2,0 3 67
30 Hohmeister, Jens SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2026 2,0 3 67
31 Naujocks, Christian SF Korbach 1 1430 2,0 4 50
32 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1709 2,0 4 50
33 Wiegand, Helmut SV Alsfeld 1 1752 2,0 4 50
34 Flörke, Jürgen Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1753 2,0 4 50
35 Pichl, Uwe SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1762 2,0 4 50
36 Habermann, Rolf SF Korbach 1 1861 2,0 4 50
37 Grön, Benjamin SF Korbach 1 1865 2,0 4 50
38 Günther, Jörk SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1893 2,0 4 50
39 Dumi, Xhojel SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1580 1,5 2 75
40 Weigl, Jens SC Langenbieber 1 1718 1,5 2 75
41 Wernersson, Jonathan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1750 1,5 2 75
42 Wehr, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 1 1826 1,5 2 75
43 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 1 1912 1,5 2 75
44 Schumacher, Dennis SF Korbach 1 2041 1,5 2 75
45 Draude, Theo SF Korbach 1 1545 1,5 3 50
46 Ludolph, Michael SVG Lauterbach 1 1564 1,5 3 50
47 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 1 1645 1,5 3 50
48 Hardt, Armin SVG Lauterbach 1 1713 1,5 3 50
49 Müller, Manfred SC Kaufungen 1 1748 1,5 3 50
50 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1757 1,5 3 50
51 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1789 1,5 3 50
52 Mil, Gennady SVG Lauterbach 1 1607 1,5 4 38
53 Zilch, Lothar SV Alsfeld 1 1842 1,5 4 38
54 Thurau, Carsten SK Vellmar 1950 1 1468 1,0 1 100
55 Bruchschmidt, Detlef SV Alsfeld 1 1552 1,0 1 100
56 Rehbein, Ullrich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1696 1,0 1 100
57 Moritz, Cornelia SK Vellmar 1950 1 1702 1,0 1 100
58 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1730 1,0 1 100
59 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 1 1762 1,0 1 100
60 Solf, Frank SV Alsfeld 1 1790 1,0 1 100
61 Schmidt, Waldemar SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1934 1,0 1 100
62 von Kiedrowski, Klemens SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2050 1,0 1 100
63 Barchfeld, Peter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1498 1,0 2 50
64 Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1501 1,0 2 50
65 Göring, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1613 1,0 2 50
66 Zioltkowski, Jan SF Korbach 1 1839 1,0 2 50
67 Hänisch, Uwe SC Kaufungen 1 2119 1,0 2 50
68 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 1 1613 1,0 3 33
69 Eiser, Karsten SC Kaufungen 1 1627 1,0 3 33
70 Rößing, Jona SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1661 1,0 3 33
71 Otto, Rene SC Kaufungen 1 1664 1,0 3 33
72 Becker, Martin SC Kaufungen 1 1680 1,0 3 33
73 Krauß, Martin SVG Lauterbach 1 1864 1,0 3 33
74 Wendland, Jürgen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1867 1,0 3 33
75 Ferderer, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1504 1,0 4 25
76 Pade, Joachim SV Alsfeld 1 1556 1,0 4 25
77 Kuschel, Heidi SVG Lauterbach 1 1655 1,0 4 25
78 Pudleiner, Meik SF Korbach 1 1469 0,5 1 50
79 Jürgens, Thomas SF Korbach 1 1499 0,5 1 50
80 Figge, Reinhard SF Korbach 1 1533 0,5 1 50
81 Sarbidi, Juri Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1547 0,5 1 50
82 Schmid, Dirk SF Korbach 1 1692 0,5 1 50
83 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 1 1743 0,5 1 50
84 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1751 0,5 1 50
85 Höhmann, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 1 1794 0,5 1 50
86 Miemelt, Evelyn SV Alsfeld 1 1503 0,5 2 25
87 Paschke, Gerd SV Alsfeld 1 1520 0,5 2 25
88 Borchardt, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1844 0,5 2 25
89 Frank, Wolfgang SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1970 0,5 2 25
90 Shehab, Tarek SF Korbach 1 1515 0,5 3 17
91 Knoth, Eugen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1844 0,5 3 17
92 Beyer, Felix SC Langenbieber 1 1997 0,5 3 17
93 Struth, Jürgen SVG Lauterbach 1 1554 0,5 4 13
94 Wuttke, Bodo Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1702 0,5 4 13
95 Sharikow, Alexej Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1837 0,5 4 13
96 Hartmann, Lukas SF Korbach 1 0,0 1 0
97 Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 966 0,0 1 0
98 Petry, Gabriel SC Langenbieber 1 1006 0,0 1 0
99 Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1011 0,0 1 0
100 Unruh, Hartmut SF Korbach 1 1175 0,0 1 0
101 Praetz, Friedrich SVG Lauterbach 1 1303 0,0 1 0
102 Pabst, Olaf SF Korbach 1 1428 0,0 1 0
103 Weber, Josef SC Langenbieber 1 1451 0,0 1 0
104 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 1 1519 0,0 1 0
105 Susemichel, Günter SVG Lauterbach 1 1536 0,0 1 0
106 Greb, Lennart SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1556 0,0 1 0
107 Müller, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1666 0,0 1 0
108 Kneußel, Nils SV Alsfeld 1 1672 0,0 1 0
109 Klein, Andreas SVG Lauterbach 1 1705 0,0 1 0
110 Wagner, Andreas SK Vellmar 1950 1 1742 0,0 1 0
111 Weber, Simon SC Langenbieber 1 1757 0,0 1 0
112 Kurzawa, Dirk SVG Lauterbach 1 1759 0,0 1 0
113 Gonnermann, Jan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1785 0,0 1 0
114 Gundlach, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 1 1945 0,0 1 0
115 Keßler, Paul SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1899 0,0 2 0
116 Ulrich, Olaf SC Langenbieber 1 1679 0,0 3 0
117 Huneck, Frank SVG Lauterbach 1 1780 0,0 3 0
118 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1898 0,0 3 0
119 Andreas, Steffen SVG Lauterbach 1 1810 0,0 4 0
120 Belz, Christian Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1891 0,0 4 0