Navigation
Übersicht
LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2
- Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 0.0
-
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2090) -:+ 5.5 aus 7 - Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 3.0
-
Weber, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Swoboda, Philipp (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2073) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 9.5 aus 6 Weber, Bernhard (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 - Ortinau, Peter; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 0.0
-
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1970) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2204) 0:1 7.5 aus 8 Seifert, Christopher (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 2298) 0:1 10.0 aus 2 - Mayorov, Daniel; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 2.0
-
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 10.0 aus 6 Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 1.0 aus 6 - Casagrande, Thomas; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 2.5
-
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 10.0 aus 3 Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 - Schmidt, Max; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.5
-
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1775) 1:0 8.5 aus 6 Hochmuth, Christian (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 - Rennhack, Peer; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 1.0
-
Seidel, Andre (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2117) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7 Maus, Matthias (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 11.5 aus 6 - Schott, Maria; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 3.5
-
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Schellen, Sven (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3 Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 9.5 aus 5 Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 3.5 aus 5 Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1894) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 - Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 0.5
-
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1865) -:+ 5.0 aus 8 Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Kraus, Werner (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 - Walk, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 3.5
-
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1762) +:- 2.5 aus 7 von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 6.5 aus 7 Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Komhard, Oliver (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 6.0 aus 8 - Rettenmayr, Stefan; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 0.5
-
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 - Bach, Oliver; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 1.0
-
Stockamp, Tim (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1708) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 1.5 aus 5 - Saatkamp, Ian; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 1.0
-
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1723) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 Schmid, Michael (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Raab, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 1.5
-
Kopp, Hans-Henning (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2120) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7 Werner, Florin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 - Bender, Dirk; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 1.0
-
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Günther, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 6.5 aus 7 - Dumas, Victor; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 1.0
-
Goutham, Joshi (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 - Fedler, Robert; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 1.5
-
Kabir, Rezaul (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 3.0 aus 3 Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 2.0 aus 5 Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 9.5 aus 7 Griesfeller, Sven (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 - Storch, Dominik; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 2.0
-
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1813) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 1.0 aus 6 - Ottenburg, Ralph; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 0.0
-
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 2.5 aus 5 - Landsgesell, Florian; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 1.0
-
Olson, Philip Christoph (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Derr, Oleg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 1.5 aus 4 - Siebert, Jan Patrick; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 0.0
-
Veit, Andre Marius (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1483) 0:1 1.0 aus 1