Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 1

Kierzek, Matthias; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 4.0
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Haubt, Georg (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2351) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2073) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2097) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Wolgin, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 1.0
Yavorovsky, Valeriy (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2308) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2266) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Töpfer, Albrecht; (DWZ: 2084) Punkte: 5.5
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2124) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Halt, David (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2149) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2060) +:- 1.5 aus 8
Fritz, Marius; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 5.5
Richter, Thomas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
von Auer, Ulrich (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2156) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2003) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2161) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Kloninger, Paul; (DWZ: 2221) Punkte: 4.5
Zilberbrand, Viktor (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2133) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Berndt, Matthias; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 6.0
Faßler, Felix (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2209) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Weise, Martin; (DWZ: 2018) Punkte: 6.0
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Küpper, Martin; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 6.5
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Huss, Rolf; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 1.0
Hartmann, Andreas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1763) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kierzek, Mira; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 5.0
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Frederkindt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 0.0
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Maksimovic, Milos; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 1.0
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Osmanaj, Rifat; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 0.0
Hristovski, Srdzan (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 5.0 aus 6