Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 2

Haase, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 2.5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2149) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2187) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2225) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2133) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1895) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Kersting, Martin; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 3.5
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2158) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Sehn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 2.0
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Rutsatz, Mario (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Zilberbrand, Viktor; (DWZ: 2025) Punkte: 1.0
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2225) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Richter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 2.0
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1876) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1929) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Faßler, Felix; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 0.0
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Lotz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 1.5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1805) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1758) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Janusic, Josip; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 2.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Peschel, Jan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1491) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dubinker, Philipp (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hartmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 2.5
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Koch, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Uhde, Christian (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 1.0 aus 1