Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 2

Haase, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 3.5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2149) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1899) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2238) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2351) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2073) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kersting, Martin; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 5.0
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2187) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2145) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1968) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Yavorovsky, Valeriy (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2308) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Halt, David (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2003) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Sehn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 2.0
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rutsatz, Mario (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1953) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2112) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Zilberbrand, Viktor; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.0
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2233) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2156) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1970) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Richter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 3.5
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1918) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1905) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2036) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Faßler, Felix; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 2.0
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2124) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Lotz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 3.0
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Janusic, Josip; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 3.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2030) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Peschel, Jan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dubinker, Philipp (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hartmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 2.5
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Koch, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Uhde, Christian (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Scholz, Franz-Peter; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 0.5
Calvi, Stefan (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Krah, Kilian; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 0.0
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 1.5 aus 2