Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 2

Schneider, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 1.0
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2225) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2133) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1993) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Nekhamkis, Genadi; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 2.0
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2073) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1959) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Emig, Nils; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 0.0
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2001) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Seibert, Heiko; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 2.0
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2219) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1901) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Richter, Thomas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1850) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Kuhn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 2.5
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2158) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Hein, Lennart; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 2.5
Schlapp, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Zenker, Othmar; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 3.0
Rutsatz, Mario (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Engländer, Leon Arne (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1928) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Montermann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 2.5
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2043) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1758) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Faßler, Felix (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Dubinker, Philipp; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 2.0
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Groß, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 0.5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1805) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4