Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 1

Neukirchner, Pascal; (DWZ: 2268) Punkte: 3.5
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2035) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2160) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2321) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2073) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Felczer, Kevin; (DWZ: 2187) Punkte: 2.0
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Yavorovsky, Valeriy (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2320) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Halt, David (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2133) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Meier, Lars; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 4.0
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Schulte, Marius; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 2.5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Zilberbrand, Viktor (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2025) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2112) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Bialas, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 3.0
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Deutsch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 2.0
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Richter, Thomas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
von Auer, Ulrich (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schlößner, Henrik; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 2.5
Frank, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Calvi, Stefan (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bialas, Adrian; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 2.0
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Heckmann, Torsten (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1723) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Sviben, Zvonimir (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1