Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1

Roeberg, Frank; (DWZ: 2135) Punkte: 1.5
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Risius, Philipp; (DWZ: 2018) Punkte: 1.5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2251) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2149) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2222) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Halt, David (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2121) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Blaschke, Tobias; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 1.0
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2156) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Yavorovsky, Valeriy (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2335) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2326) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Barth, Andreas; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 5.5
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2213) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2112) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2122) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Ottway, Christopher; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 0.5
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2092) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 5.0
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Rutsatz, Mario (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Richter, Thomas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1846) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Haubt, Georg (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2221) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Damm, Nils; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 1.0
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Reichelt, Florian; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 1.0
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2041) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Blaschke, Franziska; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 1.0
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Lähnwitz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 2.0
Zilberbrand, Viktor (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Eugene, Floryan (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2400) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Frank, Andreas; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 0.0
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Zalewski, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 0.5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Pralle, Finnegan; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 0.5
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Engländer, Leon Arne; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 1.0
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Pralle, Katharina; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 0.0
Kumar, Naren N (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Limpert, Tillmann; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 1.0
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Peschel, Julia; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 2.0
Faßler, Felix (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Peschel, Jan; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 0.0
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Engert, Kiyan; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 0.0
von Auer, Ulrich (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hahn, Florian; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 1.0
Schnücker, Marcel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8