Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 1

Colin, Vincent; (DWZ: 2347) Punkte: 0.5
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Will, Dominik; (DWZ: 2122) Punkte: 3.0
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2227) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2052) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2156) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik; (DWZ: 2076) Punkte: 3.5
Yavorovsky, Valeriy (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2335) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2326) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2214) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schlapp, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Reinert, Stéphane; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 4.5
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2058) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2149) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Syperek, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 2.0
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Halt, David (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2126) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Zilberbrand, Viktor (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Rothenbacher, Jochen; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 2.5
von Auer, Ulrich (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1996) +:- 2.0 aus 3
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2140) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Diez, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 4.0
Chandler, Patrick (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1865) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2221) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Richter, Thomas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1846) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 4.5
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Faßler, Felix (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Willems, Matthias; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 1.0
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2029) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Schöne, Matthias; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 1.0
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hristovski, Srdzan (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Hilbenz, Guntram; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 1.0
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1634) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Handstein, Arthur; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 2.0
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Francke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 0.5
Schnücker, Marcel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Busic, Nedjeljko; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 0.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Eugene, Floryan; (DWZ: 2414) Punkte: 1.0
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 2.0 aus 4