Übersicht

VL Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hahn, Markus SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2350 7,0 9 78
2 Küpper, Martin SC Fulda 1 2004 6,5 8 81
3 Powalla, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1850 6,0 8 75
4 von Auer, Ulrich SV Oberursel 2 1998 6,0 8 75
5 Neukirchner, Pascal SK Gründau 1 2253 6,0 8 75
6 Goll, Christof SC 1961 König Nied 1 2002 6,0 9 67
7 Berndt, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2033 6,0 9 67
8 Weise, Martin SC Fulda 1 2042 6,0 9 67
9 Halt, David SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2107 6,0 9 67
10 Simukov, Erik SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2166 6,0 9 67
11 Akhmatovski, Maxim SV Oberursel 2 2125 5,5 8 69
12 Töpfer, Albrecht SC Fulda 1 2187 5,5 8 69
13 Winterfeld, Dirk SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1900 5,5 9 61
14 Haase, Wolfgang SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1916 5,5 9 61
15 Barth, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2045 5,5 9 61
16 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 1 2071 5,5 9 61
17 Meier, Lars SK Gründau 1 2077 5,5 9 61
18 Schulte, Marius SK Gründau 1 2090 5,5 9 61
19 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 1 1968 5,0 6 83
20 Hristovski, Srdzan SC 1961 König Nied 1 2021 5,0 6 83
21 Yavorovsky, Valeriy SV Oberursel 2 2308 5,0 6 83
22 Nichols, Marc SV Oberursel 2 2036 5,0 7 71
23 Stork, Christopher SV Oberursel 2 2096 5,0 7 71
24 Bietz, Fabian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1918 5,0 9 56
25 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 2 2022 5,0 9 56
26 Partzsch, Lukas SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2109 4,5 6 75
27 Kloninger, Paul SC Fulda 1 2232 4,5 6 75
28 Papadopoulos, Ioannis SV Oberursel 2 2238 4,5 7 64
29 Andreas, Björn SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1986 4,5 8 56
30 Reinert, Stéphane SC Bad Nauheim 1 1998 4,5 8 56
31 Uwira, Oliver SC 1961 König Nied 1 2149 4,5 8 56
32 Schlößner, Henrik SK Gründau 1 1911 4,5 9 50
33 Deutsch, Christoph SK Gründau 1 1955 4,5 9 50
34 Kuhn, Gerhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1966 4,5 9 50
35 Baudrexel, Simon SC Bad Nauheim 1 1972 4,5 9 50
36 Felczer, Kevin SK Gründau 1 2140 4,5 9 50
37 Montermann, Klaus SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1900 4,0 7 57
38 Kierzek, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2103 4,0 7 57
39 Barthel, Bergit SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1891 4,0 8 50
40 Bialas, Bernhard SK Gründau 1 1986 4,0 8 50
41 Schröder, Jürgen SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2002 4,0 8 50
42 Diez, Gerhard SC Bad Nauheim 1 4,0 9 44
43 Bialas, Adrian SK Gründau 1 1763 4,0 9 44
44 Perlitz, Sven SC 1961 König Nied 1 1943 4,0 9 44
45 Antonischki, Robert SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2042 3,5 4 88
46 Zimpfer, Andreas SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1904 3,5 6 58
47 Krychevskiy, Dmytro SV Oberursel 2 1944 3,5 7 50
48 Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2115 3,5 7 50
49 Hein, Lennart SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1896 3,5 8 44
50 Wild, Heiko SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2003 3,5 8 44
51 Richter, Thomas SC Fulda 2 1825 3,5 9 39
52 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 2 1992 3,5 9 39
53 Zimmermann, Hendrik SC 1961 König Nied 1 2158 3,5 9 39
54 Schlapp, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 1 2134 3,0 4 75
55 Calvi, Stefan SV Oberursel 2 1976 3,0 5 60
56 Neininger, Ralph SV Oberursel 2 2112 3,0 5 60
57 Will, Dominik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2097 3,0 6 50
58 Zenker, Othmar SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1918 3,0 7 43
59 Graf, Gerd SC 1961 König Nied 1 2212 3,0 7 43
60 Zilberbrand, Viktor SC Fulda 2 3,0 8 38
61 Janusic, Josip SC Fulda 2 1717 3,0 8 38
62 Lotz, Joachim SC Fulda 2 1768 3,0 9 33
63 Wanie, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2073 3,0 9 33
64 Hartmann, Andreas SC Fulda 2 1676 2,5 4 63
65 Rothenbacher, Jochen SC Bad Nauheim 1 1923 2,5 7 36
66 Bittner, Peter SC 1961 König Nied 1 1724 2,5 8 31
67 Rutsatz, Mario SC 1961 König Nied 1 1953 2,5 8 31
68 Peschel, Julia Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1729 2,0 2 100
69 Dubinker, Philipp SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1885 2,0 2 100
70 Heid, Michael SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1943 2,0 3 67
71 Nekhamkis, Genadi SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1967 2,0 3 67
72 Handstein, Arthur SC Bad Nauheim 1 2033 2,0 3 67
73 Syperek, Sebastian SC Bad Nauheim 1 1971 2,0 4 50
74 Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1987 2,0 4 50
75 Faßler, Felix SC Fulda 2 1780 2,0 7 29
76 Kapsoulis, Georgios SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1923 2,0 7 29
77 Sehn, Norbert SC Fulda 2 1932 2,0 7 29
78 Seibert, Heiko SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1905 2,0 8 25
79 Seewald, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1587 1,5 2 75
80 Schnücker, Marcel SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1805 1,5 2 75
81 Roeberg, Frank Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2093 1,5 3 50
82 Risius, Philipp Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2060 1,5 8 19
83 Uhde, Christian SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1611 1,0 1 100
84 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 1 1668 1,0 1 100
85 Kappeler, Georg SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1695 1,0 1 100
86 Wilke, Jörg SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1777 1,0 1 100
87 Alkayas, Shadi SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1847 1,0 1 100
88 Kumar, Naren N SC 1961 König Nied 1 1850 1,0 1 100
89 Dehl, Michael SC 1961 König Nied 1 2030 1,0 1 100
90 Seidel, Andre SV Oberursel 2 2102 1,0 1 100
91 Eugene, Floryan SC Bad Nauheim 1 2398 1,0 1 100
92 Stärke, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1749 1,0 2 50
93 Mehlen, Theodor SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1754 1,0 2 50
94 Bernig, Andreas SV Oberursel 2 1774 1,0 2 50
95 Engländer, Leon Arne Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1788 1,0 2 50
96 Claus, Jürgen SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1797 1,0 2 50
97 Hilbenz, Guntram SC Bad Nauheim 1 1806 1,0 2 50
98 Falk, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1915 1,0 2 50
99 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 1 2005 1,0 2 50
100 Hahn, Florian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2053 1,0 2 50
101 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1719 1,0 3 33
102 Limpert, Tillmann Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1799 1,0 3 33
103 Blaschke, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1806 1,0 3 33
104 Roling, Bernhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1821 1,0 3 33
105 Wöllenstein, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1852 1,0 3 33
106 Damm, Nils Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1948 1,0 3 33
107 Wolgin, Konstantin SC Fulda 1 1811 1,0 4 25
108 Reichelt, Florian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1884 1,0 4 25
109 Blaschke, Tobias Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2016 1,0 5 20
110 Willems, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 1 1828 1,0 6 17
111 Schöne, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 1 1868 1,0 6 17
112 Schneider, Wolfram SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1899 1,0 7 14
113 Sviben, Zvonimir SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 0,5 1 50
114 Chandler, Patrick SV Oberursel 2 0,5 1 50
115 Hahn, Volker SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1664 0,5 1 50
116 Groß, Heinrich SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1665 0,5 1 50
117 Zalewski, Ulrich Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1747 0,5 1 50
118 Deutsch, Volker SK Gründau 1 1817 0,5 1 50
119 Brand, Thorsten SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1846 0,5 1 50
120 Schulte, Stefan SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1902 0,5 1 50
121 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 2 1952 0,5 1 50
122 Fromme, Ernst SV Oberursel 2 2145 0,5 1 50
123 Colin, Vincent SC Bad Nauheim 1 2343 0,5 1 50
124 Francke, Helmut SC Bad Nauheim 1 1813 0,5 2 25
125 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1915 0,5 2 25
126 Haubt, Georg SV Oberursel 2 2008 0,5 3 17
127 Emig, Nils SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1968 0,5 4 13
128 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1856 0,5 6 8
129 Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1873 0,5 7 7
130 Peschel, Jan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1447 0,0 1 0
131 Schneider, Udo SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1561 0,0 1 0
132 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 1 1580 0,0 1 0
133 Krah, Kilian SC Fulda 2 1654 0,0 1 0
134 Heckmann, Torsten SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1703 0,0 1 0
135 Powalla, Klaus SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1719 0,0 1 0
136 Busic, Nedjeljko SC Bad Nauheim 1 1732 0,0 1 0
137 Tautz, Hendrik SK Gründau 1 1736 0,0 1 0
138 Pralle, Katharina Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1741 0,0 1 0
139 Austein, Hartmut SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1744 0,0 1 0
140 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1848 0,0 1 0
141 Wagner, Dirk SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1869 0,0 1 0
142 Varma, Christopher SV Oberursel 2 1913 0,0 1 0
143 Schindelmeiser, Frank SV Oberursel 2 1925 0,0 1 0
144 Marchese, Gaspare SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1650 0,0 2 0
145 Koch, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 1 1700 0,0 2 0
146 Frank, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1717 0,0 2 0
147 Frederkindt, Alexander SC Fulda 1 1788 0,0 2 0