Übersicht

VL Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2028 4,5 5 90
2 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2175 4,5 5 90
3 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2058 4,0 5 80
4 Schaaf, René SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2098 4,0 5 80
5 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2135 4,0 5 80
6 Kripp, Wolfgang SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1909 3,5 5 70
7 Ries, David SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1927 3,5 5 70
8 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1991 3,5 5 70
9 Schupp, Tobias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2013 3,5 5 70
10 Renk, Jonas SK Langen 1 1797 3,0 3 100
11 Hallmann, Oliver SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1895 3,0 3 100
12 Muntean, Radu-Liviu SC Bad Soden 1 2045 3,0 4 75
13 Hankel, Dennis SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2074 3,0 4 75
14 Garzinsky, Dominik SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2100 3,0 4 75
15 Gürtler, Karlheinz SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1890 3,0 5 60
16 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1947 3,0 5 60
17 Thomas, Tobias SK Langen 1 1953 3,0 5 60
18 Rödiger, Thomas SC Bad Soden 1 1963 3,0 5 60
19 Di Capua, Francesco Stefano SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2051 3,0 5 60
20 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2128 3,0 5 60
21 Koschinski, Willi SK Langen 1 1911 2,5 3 83
22 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1924 2,5 3 83
23 Gersmann, Kai Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1976 2,5 3 83
24 Nies, Peter SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2016 2,5 3 83
25 Glöckler, Christian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 2069 2,5 3 83
26 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2141 2,5 3 83
27 Beinrucker, Clemens SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1874 2,5 4 63
28 Behler, Matthias SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1876 2,5 4 63
29 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1961 2,5 4 63
30 Wenzel, Calvin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2061 2,5 4 63
31 Stegmaier, Alexander SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2119 2,5 4 63
32 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1888 2,5 5 50
33 Egenolf, Dirk SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1927 2,5 5 50
34 Gruebner, Christopher SC Bad Soden 1 1990 2,5 5 50
35 Özdemir, Ali Özden SK Langen 1 1991 2,5 5 50
36 Schaaf, André SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1998 2,5 5 50
37 Kryvoruchko, Vita SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2,0 2 100
38 Büse, Ralf SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1863 2,0 3 67
39 Seehaus, Bernhard Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1969 2,0 3 67
40 de Reuter, Uwe Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2044 2,0 3 67
41 Fischer, Gerd SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1798 2,0 4 50
42 Fleckenstein, Lukas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1915 2,0 4 50
43 Weisser, Wolfgang SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1939 2,0 4 50
44 Reisch, Stefan SK Langen 1 2035 2,0 4 50
45 Eck, Mathias Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2062 2,0 4 50
46 Held, Maurice SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1827 2,0 5 40
47 Dietz, Gerolf SC Bad Soden 1 1900 2,0 5 40
48 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1944 2,0 5 40
49 Schmidt, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2077 2,0 5 40
50 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2095 2,0 5 40
51 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2159 2,0 5 40
52 Serbu, Elias SK Langen 1 2092 1,5 2 75
53 Veenstra, Sander SC Bad Soden 1 1824 1,5 3 50
54 Tietzen, Stefan SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1841 1,5 3 50
55 Kürschner, Liam SK Langen 1 1940 1,5 3 50
56 Stuhlmann, Florian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1844 1,5 4 38
57 Stuhlmann, Felix SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1867 1,5 4 38
58 Kvesic, Vedran SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1880 1,5 4 38
59 Rechel, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2035 1,5 4 38
60 Wenner, Tobias Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2063 1,5 4 38
61 Gerstmann, Frank SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2072 1,5 4 38
62 Eurich, Jannik SK Langen 1 2103 1,5 4 38
63 Plenio, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1896 1,5 5 30
64 Martin, Reiner SC Bad Soden 1 1983 1,5 5 30
65 Meffert, Matthias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1996 1,5 5 30
66 Kürschner, Matthias SK Langen 1 2022 1,5 5 30
67 Müller, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1779 1,0 1 100
68 Budde, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1791 1,0 1 100
69 Jamali, Wahid SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1825 1,0 1 100
70 Bier, Bela Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1827 1,0 1 100
71 Kopp, Peter Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1847 1,0 1 100
72 Will, Jens SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1963 1,0 1 100
73 Janoszka, Arnd SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2319 1,0 1 100
74 Schulz, Patrick SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1639 1,0 2 50
75 Koepke, Gernot SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1759 1,0 2 50
76 Zwerenz, Alexander SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1770 1,0 2 50
77 Ahrends, Norbert SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1920 1,0 2 50
78 Franz, Attila SK Langen 1 1805 1,0 3 33
79 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1852 1,0 3 33
80 Becker, Robert SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1947 1,0 3 33
81 Specht, Christian SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2071 1,0 3 33
82 Gramlich, Sebastian Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2139 1,0 3 33
83 Grossjohann, Daniel SC Bad Soden 1 1834 1,0 4 25
84 Pötschke, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1863 1,0 4 25
85 Diefenbach, Christoph SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1890 1,0 4 25
86 Siegert, Gregor Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2101 1,0 4 25
87 Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1868 1,0 5 20
88 Werndl, Jan Frederik SC Bad Soden 1 1515 0,5 1 50
89 Rittberger, Ruben SC Bad Soden 1 1582 0,5 1 50
90 Remscheid, Torsten Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1722 0,5 1 50
91 Koholka, Jan SK Langen 1 1758 0,5 1 50
92 Franken, Rainer SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1780 0,5 1 50
93 Beerbower, James SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1782 0,5 1 50
94 Schwarz, Dominik SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1810 0,5 1 50
95 Stobbe, Frederik SC Bad Soden 1 1897 0,5 1 50
96 Kuhn, Luis SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1917 0,5 1 50
97 Eurich, Frank SK Langen 1 1934 0,5 1 50
98 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1949 0,5 1 50
99 Andreoli, Giorgio SC Bad Soden 1 2016 0,5 1 50
100 Henrich, David SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2050 0,5 1 50
101 Tibke, Jonas Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2066 0,5 1 50
102 Theobald, Fabian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1635 0,5 2 25
103 Scherber, Bernhard SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1702 0,5 2 25
104 Müller, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1959 0,5 2 25
105 Deppe, Leo SC Bad Soden 1 1891 0,5 3 17
106 Wasserrab, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1906 0,5 3 17
107 Kühner, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1953 0,5 3 17
108 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2078 0,5 4 13
109 Hashmi, Essa SC Bad Soden 1 0,0 1 0
110 Minov, Hristo SC Bad Soden 1 1551 0,0 1 0
111 Jung, Hans-Bert SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1602 0,0 1 0
112 Hastenrath, Teja SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1603 0,0 1 0
113 Kage, Burkhard SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1675 0,0 1 0
114 Rabiya, Karim SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1758 0,0 1 0
115 Steinmetz, Rainer SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1764 0,0 1 0
116 Müller, Manon SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1777 0,0 1 0
117 Cors, Heinz-Friedrich Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1798 0,0 1 0
118 Wilke, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1862 0,0 1 0
119 Hempel, Manfred Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1929 0,0 1 0
120 Karl, Florian SK Langen 1 1931 0,0 1 0
121 Wenner, Frank SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2029 0,0 1 0
122 Rosenberger, Frank SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2042 0,0 1 0
123 Borchert, Rene SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2192 0,0 1 0
124 Thomae, Klaus SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1683 0,0 2 0
125 Bonsen, Andreas SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1815 0,0 2 0
126 Reuss, Christian SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1891 0,0 2 0
127 Kunin, Leonid SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2185 0,0 3 0