Navigation
Übersicht
Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 2
- Blaschke, Henri Johannes; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 3.5
-
Springer, Ondrej (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 10.0 aus 6 Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Sommer, Vincent (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 1.5 aus 5 Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1627) 1:0 9.5 aus 8 - Löbermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 3.0
-
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1729) +:- 9.0 aus 4 Ruhl, Moritz (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9 Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 11.5 aus 7 - Höhmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 5.0
-
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 11.0 aus 7 Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1586) 1:0 0.5 aus 7 Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 - Wagner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 2.5
-
Serifi, Nehat (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1691) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1634) 0:1 13.0 aus 8 - Moritz, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 2.5
-
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7 Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1856) +:- 0.0 aus 4 Fliegner, Thomas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1439) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Oumard, Noel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 12.0 aus 6 - Calci, Fiorino; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 4.5
-
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 9.5 aus 6 Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1585) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1612) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Maar, Patricia (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1371) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Kosfeld, Reinhold (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Mester, Philipp (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 2039) 0:1 10.0 aus 2 - Steiner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 3.0
-
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 12.0 aus 6 Dubinski, Leonid (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Rasan, Vladimir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 4.0 aus 4 Fischer, Andreas (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Gutsch, Malte (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 9.0 aus 2 - Strutzke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 5.0
-
Armbruster, Ole (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1345) ½:½ 10.0 aus 6 Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1603) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Maas, Calvin (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 Kirchherr, Nicolai (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 975) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5 Kind, Swantje (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1584) 1:0 8.0 aus 2 - Pilgram, Tim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
Straschnej, Paul (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 12.0 aus 6 - Mahr, Gero; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 1.0
-
Fleimann, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1281) 1:0 2.0 aus 4 - Rother, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 1.5
-
El Jabr, Ali Tarik (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1366) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5 - Riedl, Till Marko; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 1.0
-
Kirchherr, Lorenz (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 - Wehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 0.5
-
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 - Thurau, Carsten; (DWZ: 1449) Punkte: 0.0
-
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 - Dietzel, Horst; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
Ripp, Moritz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 9.0 aus 3