Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1

Rjakhovska, Olga; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 1.5
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1845) +:- 6.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Sarah; (DWZ: 1421) Punkte: 1.0
Hanebaum, Oliver (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1430) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Vick, Edward; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte: 3.5
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1628) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Mühlschlegel, Volker (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Stöhr, Marvin (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Brodowy, Sören (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1304) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Veres, Erik (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1085) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Will, Elina; (DWZ: 1452) Punkte: 5.5
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Magnus, Johann (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Busse, Michael (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Henz, Jane (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1042) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Sturm, Holger (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1243) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Müller, Aaron (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1288) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Körbel, Leonhard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1321) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Bichert, Iwan; (DWZ: 1160) Punkte: 1.5
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1184) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Rachel, Fabienne (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 823) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Valiullin, Samir; (DWZ: 1110) Punkte: 2.5
Sumak, Benjamin-Luka (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Cimicky, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1375) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1316) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Lüders, Eric (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Färber, Marius (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schulze Lünern, Heinrich (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1242) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Gossen, Michael; (DWZ: 1260) Punkte: 4.5
Romschinski, Joachim (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1333) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Szarka, Markus (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1148) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schaffrin, Heinz (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1307) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Winkler, Stefanie (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1047) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Lorenz, Roland (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1143) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Jodway, Benjamin (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Naber, Sophia; (DWZ: 1014) Punkte: 1.0
Schwarz, Paul (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Lesny, Christiane (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 894) 1:0 0.0 aus 1