Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1950 Geisenheim 2

Magnus, Johann; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 0.5
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1598) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Will, Elina (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1460) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Henz, Jane (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1045) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Sturm, Holger (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1263) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Müller, Aaron (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1341) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Topfstedt, Jens; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 6.0
Hanebaum, Oliver (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1446) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Romschinski, Joachim (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Valiullin, Samir (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1165) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Busse, Michael (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Duizendstra, Ben (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1250) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schulze Lünern, Heinrich (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1214) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Kober, Karl-Heinz (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1244) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Daubitz, Luca; (DWZ: 1311) Punkte: 1.0
Veres, Erik (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1141) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1332) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Brodowy, Sören (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1328) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Szarka, Markus; (DWZ: 1148) Punkte: 4.5
Körbel, Leonhard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1173) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Martens, Marcus (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 3.5 aus 3
Gossen, Michael (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Schaffrin, Heinz (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1288) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Färber, Marius (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1125) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Abels, Patrick (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bill, Gerhard (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 990) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Reutershan, Marco; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Sumak, Benjamin-Luka (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1424) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schneider, Keven; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Schwarz, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Naber, Sophia (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1223) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Sommer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte: 0.0
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1623) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Wels, Hannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Lüders, Eric (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1283) 0:1 4.0 aus 6