Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1950 Geisenheim 3

Körbel, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 6.0
Magnus, Johann (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Mühlschlegel, Volker (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Stöhr, Marvin (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1020) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Kober, Karl-Heinz (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1244) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 7.0 aus 7
Rjakhovska, Olga (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1670) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Hanebaum, Oliver; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 4.5
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1284) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Busse, Michael (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schulze Lünern, Heinrich (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1214) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Müller, Aaron (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1341) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1332) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Sarah (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1421) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Veres, Erik; (DWZ: 1085) Punkte: 1.5
Daubitz, Luca (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1311) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Watzal, Dennis (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Romschinski, Joachim (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Vick, Edward (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1556) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Körbel, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1160) Punkte: 3.5
Szarka, Markus (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1166) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hörner, Herbert (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Henz, Jane (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1045) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Seher, Michael (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1120) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kirsch, Michael (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 952) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Sumak, Benjamin-Luka (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1424) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Martens, Marcus (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 3.5 aus 3
Will, Elina (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1460) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Schwarz, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Schaffrin, Heinz (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1288) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Winkler, Stefanie (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1065) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Khalilov, Asrat (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1287) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Emmermann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 1.0
Groß, Uwe (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2