Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Spiegel, Nina Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1598 6,5 7 93
2 Topfstedt, Jens SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1284 6,0 8 75
3 Sumak, Benjamin-Luka SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1424 6,0 8 75
4 Körbel, Ekkehard SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1829 6,0 8 75
5 Lüders, Eric Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 1283 6,0 9 67
6 Will, Elina TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1460 5,5 8 69
7 Freund, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1657 5,0 7 71
8 Gossen, Michael TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1286 4,5 6 75
9 Henz, Jane SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1045 4,5 7 64
10 Hanebaum, Oliver SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1446 4,5 7 64
11 Szarka, Markus SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1166 4,5 8 56
12 Schaffrin, Heinz Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 1288 4,5 8 56
13 Hörner, Herbert Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 1449 4,0 5 80
14 Cimicky, Václav Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1348 4,0 6 67
15 Mühlschlegel, Volker Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 1713 4,0 6 67
16 Busse, Michael Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 1482 4,0 7 57
17 Zawada, Siegfried SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1340 4,0 8 50
18 Vick, Edward TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1556 3,5 5 70
19 Schulze Lünern, Heinrich FT Schierstein 2 1214 3,5 6 58
20 Watzal, Dennis SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1420 3,5 6 58
21 Körbel, Leonhard SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1334 3,5 8 44
22 Martens, Marcus Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1448 3,0 3 100
23 Schwarz, Paul SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 3,0 5 60
24 Brodowy, Sören FT Schierstein 2 1328 3,0 6 50
25 Romschinski, Joachim Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1348 2,5 5 50
26 Valiullin, Samir TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1165 2,5 6 42
27 Lambert, Frank SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1623 2,0 2 100
28 Kober, Karl-Heinz Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 1244 2,0 4 50
29 Müller, Aaron Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 1341 2,0 5 40
30 Sturm, Holger FT Schierstein 2 1263 2,0 6 33
31 Pfülb, Rudolf Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1332 2,0 6 33
32 Rachel, Fabienne Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 843 1,5 2 75
33 Bichert, Iwan TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1306 1,5 2 75
34 Seidenthal, Matti Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1545 1,5 2 75
35 Rjakhovska, Olga TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1670 1,5 2 75
36 Veres, Erik SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1141 1,5 4 38
37 Winkler, Stefanie SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1065 1,5 7 21
38 Rimac, Tomislav Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 1,0 1 100
39 Neu, Dominik Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 971 1,0 1 100
40 Schmidt, Sarah TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1421 1,0 1 100
41 Pratersch, Robert Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1535 1,0 1 100
42 Abels, Patrick FT Schierstein 2 1602 1,0 1 100
43 Emmermann, Thorsten SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1696 1,0 1 100
44 Naber, Sophia TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1223 1,0 2 50
45 Khalilov, Asrat Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 1287 1,0 3 33
46 Daubitz, Luca SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1311 1,0 4 25
47 Kirsch, Michael Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 952 1,0 5 20
48 Klinke, Roland SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1173 1,0 5 20
49 Lenz, Hilmar SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 0,5 2 25
50 Seher, Michael FT Schierstein 2 1120 0,5 2 25
51 Bill, Gerhard Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 990 0,5 6 8
52 Magnus, Johann SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1353 0,5 6 8
53 Sundermann, Jörg FT Schierstein 2 0,0 1 0
54 Reutershan, Marco SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 0,0 1 0
55 Jodway, Benjamin Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 0,0 1 0
56 Ballau, Elias Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 0,0 1 0
57 Wels, Hannes SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 0,0 1 0
58 Lesny, Christiane Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 892 0,0 1 0
59 Sommer, Thomas SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1441 0,0 1 0
60 Groß, Uwe FT Schierstein 2 0,0 2 0
61 Güntekin, Ali Arda SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 935 0,0 2 0
62 Färber, Marius SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1125 0,0 2 0
63 Duizendstra, Ben SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1250 0,0 2 0
64 Finke, Joachim FT Schierstein 2 1554 0,0 3 0
65 Lorenz, Roland FT Schierstein 2 1143 0,0 5 0
66 Stöhr, Marvin SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1020 0,0 6 0