Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Schwalbach 1

Siegismund, Florian; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 4.5
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Tepe, Josef (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1892) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1948) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1753) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Albert, Ingo (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Zech, Christof; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 2.5
Hoffmann, Christian (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1740) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schwenk, Stefan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Siegismund, Bernd; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 6.5
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schöber, Sebastian (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1795) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1699) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Wilhelm, Jens (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1541) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Keller, Christoph (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1901) +:- 5.0 aus 9
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Reimold, Dirk (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2104) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Aurin, Pascal; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 0.5
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1608) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1581) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Siegismund, Torben; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte: 5.0
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1653) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Walther, Johannes (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1478) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Bobke, Laurenz (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1627) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1813) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1441) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Aurin, Werner; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 1.5
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1478) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hartmann, Stephan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1489) -:- 0.0 aus 7
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kuhnigk, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Brodowy, Sören (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1328) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Blum, Karl; (DWZ: 1330) Punkte: 0.5
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Dyck, Lothar (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Stöhr, Marvin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1340) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Winkler, Christian; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 2.5
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1311) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1539) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Seidenthal, Matti (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Watzal, Dennis; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 1.0
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1494) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Henz, Jane; (DWZ: 1019) Punkte: 0.0
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1557) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Sturm, Holger (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1263) 0:1 2.0 aus 3