Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1

Viol, Julius; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 0.0
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1872) -:- 0.0 aus 6
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1653) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Reimold, Dirk (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2095) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Hoffmann, Christian (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1774) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1947) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1824) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 2099) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1935) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Schöber, Sebastian (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1795) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Jakesevic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 1.0
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Kavehei, Hamed (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Albert, Ingo (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1773) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Schwenk, Stefan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1668) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1819) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1615) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Keller, Christoph; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 5.0
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1835) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1684) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1699) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1745) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1572) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Menning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 0.0
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1508) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1624) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Bobke, Laurenz; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 2.0
Wilhelm, Jens (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
Vacarescu, Catalin (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1466) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1690) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1607) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1228) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1673) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Weinreich, Stefan; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 4.5
Walther, Johannes (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1553) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Gruss, Stefan (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1634) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Krodel, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Hartmann, Stephan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1480) -:- 0.0 aus 7
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1602) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1484) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Dyck, Lothar (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1425) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Mertens, Klaus; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 6.0
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1473) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1345) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Stöhr, Marvin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1468) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Voßemer, Jonas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1173) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Kai (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2