Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1

Tepe, Josef; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 3.5
Kuchelmeister, Ulrich (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1912) -:- 5.5 aus 8
Schöber, Sebastian (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1795) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1885) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Kavehei, Hamed (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hoffmann, Christian; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 4.0
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1753) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1580) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1804) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 3.5
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1608) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Schwenk, Stefan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1721) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ziegler, Jörg; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 2.5
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1653) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Keller, Christoph (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wilhelm, Jens (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1541) +:- 1.0 aus 9
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Krodel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 2.5
Sturm, Holger (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1263) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hartmann, Stephan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1489) -:- 0.0 aus 7
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1556) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Walther, Johannes (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1478) +:- 1.5 aus 9
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Gauert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1466) Punkte: 4.0
Brodowy, Sören (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1328) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1452) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Bergmann, Amon (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1144) -:- 0.0 aus 2
Bobke, Laurenz (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1627) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1441) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1497) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Spatar, Florin; (DWZ: 886) Punkte:
Bartenstein, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 1.5
Lorenz, Roland (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1143) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kuhnigk, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Dyck, Lothar (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Bauer, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1527) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Prüfer, Frank; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Tsiridis, Simeon; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Perez, Marc; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1228) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Jelacic, Luca; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9