Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Erbach 2

Althoff, Guntram; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 0.0
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1753) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1610) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Reimold, Dirk (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Tepe, Josef (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1892) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1948) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Friedel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 2.0
Keller, Christoph (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1901) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 2100) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1912) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Albert, Ingo (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Hoffmann, Christian (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1832) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1740) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Elkmann, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 1.0
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1592) 0:1 1.0 aus 9
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1503) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1794) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1699) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Wilhelm, Jens; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 1.0
Bobke, Laurenz (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1627) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Schwenk, Stefan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1478) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Kavehei, Hamed (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Vacarescu, Catalin (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1578) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1608) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Walther, Johannes; (DWZ: 1431) Punkte: 1.5
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1556) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Möller, Jason (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1390) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gruss, Stefan (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Krodel, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1525) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1653) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Walther, Konrad; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 4.0
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 2024) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1581) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1135) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1305) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1813) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1457) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Hartmann, Stephan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1489) -:- 0.0 aus 7
Jäckel, Alois; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 2.5
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1441) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Berger, Gerhard (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1272) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Henz, Jane (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1045) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kauzmann, Sven; (DWZ: 1332) Punkte: 1.0
Dyck, Lothar (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1410) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Machwirth, Ernst (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 1.0 aus 1